Active
    Property Photos
    13584 Troia Dr
    1. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    2. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    3. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    4. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    5. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    6. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    7. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    8. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    9. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    10. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    11. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    12. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    13. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    14. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    15. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    16. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    17. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    18. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    19. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    20. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    21. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    22. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    23. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    24. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    25. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    26. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    27. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    28. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    29. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    30. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    31. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    32. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    33. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    34. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    35. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    36. Image 0 For 13584 Troia Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,900

    Address: 13584 Troia Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Single Family home available in Bella Terra. This home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom with a bonus room off of the master suite. Open kitchen with island, granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances. The home has a large living room as you enter, and a family room off of the kitchen. Owner is pet friendly. Available June 1st
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226019158 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13584 Troia Dr
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $2,900
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 2684
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2001
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: BELLA TERRA
    • Parcel Number: 29-46-26-E3-0700A.0280
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20201 Estero Gardens Cir 104, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,250.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

    20201 Estero Gardens Cir 104 More Like This

    Available for the 2026 season as early as Dec with discounts offered for shoulder months, off season months, or annually. Turnkey Furnished 1 bedroom + den 1.5 bath. The den has a walk in closet and a

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071934
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20321 Estero Gardens Cir 104, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,250.00 ($3.19 / sqft )

    20321 Estero Gardens Cir 104 More Like This

    Enjoy beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, and 1 car garage that is just steps away from the community amenities. The open floor plan maximizes space and natural light, creating an inviti

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1018 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012774
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dawn Hardee
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3783 Pino Vista Way 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,300.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

    3783 Pino Vista Way 201 More Like This

    Available for 2026 mid to end of year rental and/or 2027 mid to end of year rental. LUXURIOUS/BEACHY COACH HOME! Gorgeous 2nd floor condo with open floor plan, tile and carpet and 1 car garage. 3 larg

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1523 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001856
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Shawn P Bright P.A.
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10100 Tin Maple Dr 11, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,850.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    10100 Tin Maple Dr 11 More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bedroom for rent in Copper Oaks. Meticulously maintained, with new appliances, ceiling fans, and custom paint. Vinyl flooring, 3 full bathrooms, corner lot, 2 car garage. Cable and interne

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014124
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Alison Pignotti
    4. (239) 263-3300
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20548 Pebble Glen Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,800.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    20548 Pebble Glen Dr More Like This

    Welcome to the highly sought after Contour model by Pulte, offering modern design, quality construction, and exceptional upgrades throughout! This beautifully maintained residence features 2 bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1857 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015278
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Alley Zuardi
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13561 Villa Di Preserve Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,200.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    13561 Villa Di Preserve Ln More Like This

    Annual rental in the Preserve at Corkscrew available June 15. Close to shopping and 75. The Preserve at Corkscrew has some great amenities for young and old. This home has 4BR and 3 full bath. One of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2629 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015179
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3610 Lansing Loop N 103, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,000.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    3610 Lansing Loop N 103 More Like This

    Meadows of Estero is a well kept gated community with a great location off Tamiami Trail. Just blocks from Coconut Point mall with great shopping, restaurants and entertainment. This rarely available

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1917 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009536
    2. Provided by C.L. Properties
    3. Contact Carol A Lepine
    4. (732) 814-5475
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3170 Seasons Way 802, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,800.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

    3170 Seasons Way 802 More Like This

    STILL AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2027*, this beautifully located condominium offers a transferable golf membership* and access to exceptional resort style amenities. Enjoy tennis and pickleball courts*, mul

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077482
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Tanny Medina, LLC
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21300 Lancaster Run 926, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,800.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

    21300 Lancaster Run 926 More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 den condo in a spectacular location, within walking distance of Miromar Outlets, Publix, Plaza Shopping, CVS, and over 15 restaurants in Miromar. This condo is completely rem

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077483
    2. Provided by Group 3 Realty
    3. Contact Miluska Chlebowski
    4. (954) 270-6666
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10101 Villagio Palms Way 207, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,800.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    10101 Villagio Palms Way 207 More Like This

    AVAILABLE ANNUALLY $2800.00, SEASON DECEMBER THRU APRIL 2027 $3800.00 (minimum 3 months); OFF SEASON APRIL THRU NOVEMBER 2800.00. CURRENTLY RENTED UNTIL END OF APRIL. Large townhome beautifully de

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1636 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009194
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Toni Ciambriello
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap