Active
    Property Photos
    102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    1. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    2. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    3. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    4. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    5. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    6. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    7. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    8. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    9. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    10. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    11. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    12. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    13. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    14. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    15. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    16. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    17. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    18. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    19. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    20. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    21. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    22. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    23. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    24. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    25. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    26. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    27. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    28. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    29. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    30. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    31. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    32. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    33. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    34. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    35. Image 0 For 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $620,000

    Address: 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    Immerse yourself in luxury living with this stunning contemporary residence offering breathtaking golf course and lake views from this top floor stunner with a common elevator, steps away from the relaxing pool. Completely redesigned with meticulous attention to detail, this home epitomizes elegance and sophistication. Immediate Full Golf Member at Wilderness with the purchase of this property. Step inside to discover a light filled open concept floor plan featuring a gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops and backsplash, stainless steel appliances, custom White Shaker Cabinetry and extensive custom built ins. The expansive Master bathroom boasts modern upgrades, hardwood flooring, and fresh paint throughout, creating a fresh and inviting atmosphere. Residents will also enjoy access to the newly constructed State of the Art 5 Star Clubhouse and practice facility, making this property the ultimate haven for golf enthusiasts. Golf cart and cart garage are included and located adjacent to your assigned covered car parking. This gated paradise is set within a 200 acre forest with stunning landscaping and mature trees overhanging roadways. It offers unlimited golf on an 18 hole Arthur Hills course, 5 Pools, 4 tennis courts, bocce, croquet, and a dog park. Its located just minutes away from charming shopping and dining at 5th Avenue and Old Naples. Purchase of a Wilderness Country Club membership is required and immediately available.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018102 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $620,000
    • Price sqft: $336
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1979
    • Bldg sqft: 1846
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Wood
    • Living Area: 1758
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Deeded, Golf Cart, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Dog Park, Storage, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 58644
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WILDERNESS
    • Parcel Number: 82380880007
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 3106
    • View: Golf Course, Lake
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3141 Carriage Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $649,999.00 ($291.87 / sqft )

    3141 Carriage Cir More Like This

    This fully renovated single family home features a new roof, new flooring, and updated bathrooms. Located in one of Naples most sought after neighborhoods, directly across from Grey Oaks, this 3 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2227 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003531
    2. Provided by Mato Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Jessie Etienne
    4. 239-259-6286
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13045 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $575,000.00 ($253.75 / sqft )

    13045 Pembroke Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern elegance in the heart of Naples! 3 bedroom/2 bath, two story townhouse with one car attached garage has upgrades galore! This Banyan plan offers a chef's kitchen with modern wood cabinetry, g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006319
    2. Provided by Anchor Realty of Naples Inc
    3. Contact Heather Dameron
    4. 239-572-1036
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13058 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $600,000.00 ($230.86 / sqft )

    13058 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    Hamilton place! Stunning remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 3 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath (2 story) in town mid town affordable luxury living! Big open floor plan, 10' ceilings and all custom wood flooring throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012882
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 106 Wilderness Dr 134, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $740,000.00 ($329.62 / sqft )

    106 Wilderness Dr 134 More Like This

    A Golf Enthusiasts Dream!!! Immediate Full Golf Membership at closing in addition to the real property. This rarely available first floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers an exceptional layout, fea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2245 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014520
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Verdonk
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 112 Wilderness Dr 223, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $595,000.00 ($303.73 / sqft )

    112 Wilderness Dr 223 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the pinnacle of comfortable living in this rare second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residenceone of only 12 units in Wilderness featuring this exclusive floor plan! Perfectly positioned with b

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1959 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011191
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Verdonk
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1685 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $735,000.00 ($267.76 / sqft )

    1685 Serrano Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Andalucia is a charming, newer gated community conveniently located minutes from Naples' renowned beaches, premier shopping & dining, with quick, convenient access to I 75! This functional, open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2745 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073438
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mitch Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5025 Blauvelt Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($199.82 / sqft )

    5025 Blauvelt Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning oversized end unit condo that truly lives like a single family home. Thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, this residence offers three spacious bedrooms and three f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001373
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Erika Rohde
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3618 Cottage Club Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $695,000.00 ($280.70 / sqft )

    3618 Cottage Club Ln More Like This

    Prime Naples Location Versatile Two Story Home! Charming 4BR/3BA residence with approx. 1,601 sq. ft. on a beautifully landscaped 0.23 acre lot. Features include a bright open layout, vaulted ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015931
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Dariusz Gluchowski
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2540 Talon Ct 503, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $699,000.00 ($216.41 / sqft )

    2540 Talon Ct 503 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the gated community of Hawksridge. This beautifully maintained three bedroom plus den, three bath coach home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space with impact res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075429
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Susan Black
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1674 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $629,000.00 ($301.25 / sqft )

    1674 Serrano Cir More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedrooms plus Den spacious over 2000 sq ft on one floor, located in West of I 75! The kitchen has a breakfast area and is open to a formal dining room and a living room w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2088 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003505
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Maya Ismailova
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap