Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Windwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 164 Avens Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 129
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2793
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4676602
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Windwood
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private, turnkey pool home with preserve views in a gated Nokomis communityoffering the space, flexibility, and low maintenance lifestyle todays buyers are searching for. Located in the desirable W
    Details for 117 Forest View Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $580,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2763
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: G5105976
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Phase One
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Whether you are looking to live in or invest in a property, this luxury pool home is located just 7 miles from Walt Disney World. Nestled outside of Orlando, Florida, it has quickly become one of the
    Details for 128 Avens Dr, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $536,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $539,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 244
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2815
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: A4663807
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Windwood
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: HUNT BROTHERS REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Windwood, a gated Neal Communities neighborhood. This move in ready Applause model has been thoughtfully designed by a certified interior designer with elegant touches throughout, including
    Details for 1113 Pine Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $526,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $534,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 441
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3957
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5121315
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller. Fully furnished vacation rental property. Turn Key. The owner has made the following updates: Roof $15,000, 2023, Refrigerator, TV, washing machine and other home appliances more tha
    Details for 133 Bay Leaf Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3905
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5147488
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
    5. Provided by: SIGNATURE COLLECTION REALTY IN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the beautiful view from your south facing pool deck or lounge on your own front porch and enjoy. In fact, there is lots to enjoy about this exceptionally spacious property. Expansive living sp
    Details for 1704 Pine Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $88.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 98
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5545
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6378623
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Davenport School of the Arts
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***SOLAR PANELS HOME *** Spacious & Stunning 5 Bedroom in Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home located in the desirable community of Davenport. Featuring an
    Details for 213 Willow View Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3206
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6400714
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
    6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
    7. High School: Davenport High School
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this exceptionally spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Davenport, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and inv
    Details for 283 Willow View Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $465,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 411
    6. Bedrooms: 7
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3751
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5123398
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay
    5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This magnificent, fully furnished 7 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a new roof and fresh paint inside and out in the sought after Windwood Bay is a must see! Envision sun drenched afternoons spent by
    Details for 500 Misty Pines Cir 2-203, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1392
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 225078666
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Windwood
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a charming lakefront condo centrally located close to the beach, great schools, shopping and restaurants.This second floor two bedroom two bath condo has a split floor which provides privacy f
    Details for 400 Misty Pines Cir 205, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $201.01 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1492
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226014618
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Windwood
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    CONDO IS BEING SOLD IN "AS IS" CONDITION. This three bedroom unit has tile throughout. It offers a spacious primary bedroom and a great lake view from the screened lanai. The building roof was replac
    XML Sitemap