Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Wilderness Country Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 110 Wilderness Dr 129, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $378.62 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2245
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 225070151
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this contemporary first floor end unit with expansive lake to golf course views overlooking Wilderness's 18th green. Completely redesigned, this home epitomizes luxury living with its metic
    Details for 106 Wilderness Dr 134, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $740,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2245
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 226014520
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Golf Enthusiasts Dream!!! Immediate Full Golf Membership at closing in addition to the real property. This rarely available first floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers an exceptional layout, fea
    Details for 104 Wilderness Dr 341, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $685,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2245
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225082719
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the Wilderness Country Club lifestyle from this stunning top floor residence featuring expansive floor to ceiling sliders that open up to a wraparound lanai, offering fabulous nature and golf
    Details for 100 Wilderness Way B-348, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1852
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 224077498
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Wilderness! Enjoy the immediate GOLF MEMBERSHIP to the spectacular Arthur Hills course, dine in the newly renovated beautiful clubhouse either inside or casual dining on the patio. Lovely
    Details for 102 Tall Pine Ln 3106, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $620,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1846
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 226018102
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immerse yourself in luxury living with this stunning contemporary residence offering breathtaking golf course and lake views from this top floor stunner with a common elevator, steps away from the rel
    Details for 112 Wilderness Dr 223, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $614,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1959
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: 226011191
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the pinnacle of comfortable living in this rare second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residenceone of only 12 units in Wilderness featuring this exclusive floor plan! Perfectly positioned with b
    Details for 102 Wilderness Way A343, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $297.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1846
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226005946
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wilderness Country Club, one of Naples premier bundled golf communities. This move in ready unit offers a desirable floor plan, tasteful finishes, and a setting designed for easy, low maintenance livi
    Details for 104 Wilderness Dr J239, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1846
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225023367
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This coastal contemporary home features a fully remodeled open concept design, enhanced by natural light, pristine flooring, and custom trim work and ceiling treatments. The kitchen includes extended
    Details for 102 Clubhouse Dr 176, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $479,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1846
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225077221
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Immediate Full Golf Membership Available at Wilderness Country Club! Discover the ultimate Naples golf lifestyle in this spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the prestigi
    Details for 102 Tall Pine Ln 3107, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $477,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1846
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225076910
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Wilderness Country Club
    5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfect Naples Golf Getaway! Enjoy immediate full golf membership at Wilderness Country Club with the purchase of this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath updated condominium in an elevator building. This lig
    XML Sitemap