Active
    Property Photos
    1674 Serrano Cir
    1. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    2. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    3. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    4. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    5. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    6. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    7. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    8. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    9. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    10. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    11. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    12. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    13. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    14. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    15. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    16. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    17. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    18. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    19. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    20. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    21. Image 0 For 1674 Serrano Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $629,000

    Address: 1674 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105

    Description

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedrooms plus Den spacious over 2000 sq ft on one floor, located in West of I 75! The kitchen has a breakfast area and is open to a formal dining room and a living room with a generous layout! The master suite offers his and hers closets and a spa like bathroom where serenity and relaxation are the main focus. Andalucia offers LOW HOA fees and an outstanding amenity package, including a clubhouse, pool/spa, fitness room, children play area. Ideally located in North Naples, just minutes from pristine beaches, upscale shopping, dining, and TOP rated schools, easy access to I75 is a rare opportunity not to be missed. There is even room for a pool in a private backyard. This cozy single family house is a wonderful place to call home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003505 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1674 Serrano Cir
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $629,000
    • Price sqft: $301
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2012
    • Bldg sqft: 2088
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2088
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Play Area, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 3900
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ANDALUCIA
    • Parcel Number: 22150001801
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13045 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $575,000.00 ($253.75 / sqft )

    13045 Pembroke Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Modern elegance in the heart of Naples! 3 bedroom/2 bath, two story townhouse with one car attached garage has upgrades galore! This Banyan plan offers a chef's kitchen with modern wood cabinetry, g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006319
    2. Provided by Anchor Realty of Naples Inc
    3. Contact Heather Dameron
    4. 239-572-1036
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13058 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $600,000.00 ($230.86 / sqft )

    13058 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    Hamilton place! Stunning remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 3 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath (2 story) in town mid town affordable luxury living! Big open floor plan, 10' ceilings and all custom wood flooring throughou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2599 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012882
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1685 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $735,000.00 ($267.76 / sqft )

    1685 Serrano Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Andalucia is a charming, newer gated community conveniently located minutes from Naples' renowned beaches, premier shopping & dining, with quick, convenient access to I 75! This functional, open floor

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2745 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073438
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mitch Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5025 Blauvelt Way 202, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($199.82 / sqft )

    5025 Blauvelt Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning oversized end unit condo that truly lives like a single family home. Thoughtfully designed and impeccably maintained, this residence offers three spacious bedrooms and three f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3253 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001373
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Erika Rohde
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3618 Cottage Club Ln, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $695,000.00 ($280.70 / sqft )

    3618 Cottage Club Ln More Like This

    Prime Naples Location Versatile Two Story Home! Charming 4BR/3BA residence with approx. 1,601 sq. ft. on a beautifully landscaped 0.23 acre lot. Features include a bright open layout, vaulted ceiling

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2476 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015931
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Dariusz Gluchowski
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2540 Talon Ct 503, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $699,000.00 ($216.41 / sqft )

    2540 Talon Ct 503 More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the gated community of Hawksridge. This beautifully maintained three bedroom plus den, three bath coach home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space with impact res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075429
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Susan Black
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5045 Blauvelt Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $725,000.00 ($196.74 / sqft )

    5045 Blauvelt Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is not your typical coach home this is refined, sun filled living with the space, finishes, and function of a single family home, paired with the ease of condo living, all wrapped in a prime Na

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3685 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002892
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Renee Hahn
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13057 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $589,000.00 ($253.12 / sqft )

    13057 Pembroke Dr More Like This

    THE LOWEST PRICE IN THIS COMMUNITY WITH TWO CAR GARAGE!! Hamilton Place is a Gated Enclave of Luxury Townhouses built by Toll Brothers. It is centrally located in the heart of Naples just minutes to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2327 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075043
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Eva Okenka
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13017 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $568,000.00 ($270.35 / sqft )

    13017 Pembroke Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Built in 2021 and offered turnkey furnished, this like new home is thoughtfully designed with both style and functionality in mind. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the tasteful dcor,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2101 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012051
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Darlene Casey
    4. 239-330-1217
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3588 Corinthian Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    $650,000.00 ($266.07 / sqft )

    3588 Corinthian Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    FLOOD ZONE X NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIREMENT!!!!TURNKEY HOME. Brand new Tile roof and stunning lake views what more can one ask for with this 3 bedroom 3.5 Bathroom single family home in the amazing Te

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2443 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013827
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Isabella Fuerst Taylor
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap