Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Andalucia
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6315 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $250.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 382
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5176
    10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: TB8375338
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: The Villas At Andalucia
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Calling all Boaters. Nestled in the gated community of Andalucia, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath estate is a masterpiece of waterfront luxury. From the moment you arrive, the impre
    Details for 6107 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 7563
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8487718
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: The Villas At Andalucia
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    6107 Marbella Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL | 4 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms | 5,206 Sq Ft | Canal Front | Private Dock & Lift | Gated Andalucia Located in the guard gated waterfront community of Andalucia, thi
    Details for 1422 Jumana Loop, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $998,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4487
    8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8492405
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Andalucia Sub
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxurious 5 Bedroom Estate in Guard Gated Andalucia Oversized Boat Slip Included! Motivated Seller! Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath custom pool home, thoughtfully designed with a fle
    Details for 5914 La Rosa Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4175
    8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8473800
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Andalucia Sub
    5. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Remodeled Pool Home in Guard Gated Waterfront Community Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,108 sq ft of living space on a private 0.34 acre (14,514 sq ft) cul de sac lot in t
    Details for 1406 Alhambra Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Single Family
    1. Price: $975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $241.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $990,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 238
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4038
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8427723
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Andalucia
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    CUSTOM LUXURY POOL home in guard gated Andalucia, Apollo Beach, near Tampa. With over 3,100 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a private office, this move in ready home offers a flexible layout with th
    Details for 1685 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $765,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2745
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225073438
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Andalucia
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Andalucia is a charming, newer gated community conveniently located minutes from Naples' renowned beaches, premier shopping & dining, with quick, convenient access to I 75! This functional, open floor
    Details for 1454 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $730,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2367
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226016217
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Andalucia
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the gated community of Andalucia in Naples, FL. This lovely three bedroom + office/den pool home has impact resistant glass doors and windows! Never worry about installing storm shutters.
    Details for 6451 Rubia Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Land
    1. Price: $670,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $695,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 306
    5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8405711
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Andalucia
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to build your dream home on this oversized lot with over 100 feet of waterfront in the exclusive gated community of Andalucia. This property provides sailboat water with no fixed brid
    Details for 1674 Serrano Cir, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2088
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 226003505
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Andalucia
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedrooms plus Den spacious over 2000 sq ft on one floor, located in West of I 75! The kitchen has a breakfast area and is open to a formal dining room and a living room w
    Details for 1327 Jumana Loop, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
    Land
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 413
    3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8354464
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: APOLLO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33572
    4. Subdivision: Andalucia
    5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach HB
    6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
    7. High School: Lennard HB
    8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come and build your dream home in gorgeous, desirable Andalucia in Apollo Beach. Andalucia is a 24 hr. guarded community for extra security. Enjoy early morning sunrise from your back yard overlookin
    XML Sitemap