Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Pinehurst
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 151 Rotonda Boulevard N, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Land
    1. Price: $3,400,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 100
    3. Acreage: 18.15 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7520452
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pinehurst
    5. Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Commercial land | ct zoning | 18 acres the heart of rotonda west a central commercial vision ready to be realized at the very center of rotonda wests iconic master planned design lies a rare opport
    Details for 1800 French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,291.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/23
    5. Bldg sqft: 1548
    6. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: V4911826
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32771
    4. Subdivision: Pinehurst 1st Add
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is one of the busiest gas station in Sanford Florida. Lot size is 0.47 acres. Easy access in and out Heated 1548 Sqft. 4 MPD. Cap Rate 8%. Business good will 50k, rent 4K, and NNN. Also this is n
    Details for 2001 Bay Street, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bldg sqft: 19560
    5. Acreage: 1.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: O6397140
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: EUSTIS
    3. Zipcode: 32726
    4. Subdivision: Eustis Pinehurst
    5. Provided by: GENESIS REALTY SERVICES INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Commercial building on a major road, s bay street eustis fl. Property consists of a 15,600 sq ft under air block/steel frame building with high ceilings and 2 bay doors in the back. Being used as an i
    Details for 13672 Pine Villa Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.61 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5169
    7. Acreage: 1.26 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 2026013243
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33912
    4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Estates
    5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Extremely rare one of a kind opportunity to own one of the best properties ever offered in pinehurst estates! Looking to enjoy peace, quiet, privacy & convenience in one of sw floridas most sought aft
    Details for 3014 Waverly Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,789,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4081
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: TB8477607
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Pinehurst
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: LR ADVISORS LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Steps from Bayshore Boulevard and Waverly Park this fully custom home includes the best of South Tampa with an unbeatable location and a highly sought after school district. Featuring high end finishe
    Details for 7306 16th Avenue Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $348.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3588
    8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4691123
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34209
    4. Subdivision: Pinehurst
    5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
    6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: NDC REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home nestled in the heart of the highly desirable Northwest River District of Bradenton. Situated on a large, tree shaded lot with 11 matur
    Listing Details for 506 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/17/25
    5. Days On Market: 614
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2658
    10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: D6137886
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Pinehurst
    5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. NEW PRICE! This is a Model Home being offered for purchase with leaseback. Welcome to Rotonda Wests hottest new address where bold, fresh, modern design marries perfectl
    Details for 239 18th Avenue, POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
    Single Family
    1. Price: $700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $576.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 293
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1215
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8407902
    1. County: BROWARD
    2. City: POMPANO BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33060
    4. Subdivision: Pinehurst 513 B
    5. Provided by: APOGEE REALTY SERVICES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming 1952 Old Florida Home on a Corner Lot Rare Miami Dade Pine Walls & Endless Potential! This 1952 family owned Old Florida gem is full of character, history, and opportunity. Situated on a ge
    Listing Details for 1976 Summit Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $354.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 42
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1835
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8491851
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Pinehurst Meadow Sub
    5. Elementary School: Dunedin Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into this stunning, move in ready 3BR/2BR home in the heart of Dunedin! Boasting a sleek, fully updated kitchen and modernized bathrooms, this home is designed for those who love to entertain. Th
    Details for 169 Baltusrol Dr, NAPLES, FL 34113
    Single Family
    1. Price: $635,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2199
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226017985
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34113
    4. Subdivision: Lely Cc Pinehurst Estates
    5. Elementary School: LELY
    6. High School: LELY
    7. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover a home that captures the relaxed Naples lifestyle from the moment you walk in. Nearly 1,800 sq ft of warm, inviting living space with a modern cottage character that includes French doors, re
    XML Sitemap