Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Island
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,075.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,695,000
- Last Price Change: 02/08/26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5200
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 225066978
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34105
- Subdivision: Palm Island
- Provided by: LUX International Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $829.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4213
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: D6146714
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 4
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,510,000.00
- Price sqft: $780.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3214
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6144566
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 4
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7848
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 854012
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34429
- Subdivision: Palm Island
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,339,000.00
- Price sqft: $903.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: D6143265
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 4
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4450
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6147387
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estate
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,170,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5715
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: D6146491
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 1
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: ISLANDER PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $522.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3729
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: D6145049
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 4
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 361
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5300
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: N6138903
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estates Un 3
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: MEDWAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3440
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: D6143626
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PLACIDA
- Zipcode: 33946
- Subdivision: Palm Island Estates
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: ISLANDER PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice