Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hamlet
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 337 Coffee Pot Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $786.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 8260
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8496270
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Coffee Pot Add Snell Hamletts
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Luxury, waterfront single family home located on the highly coveted coffee pot drive ne with beautiful views of downtown st petersburg! Constructed by one of tampa bay's premier home builders, hughes
    Details for 1500 N Shore Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Land
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    4. Days On Market: 276
    5. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8415691
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Monaco has Avenue Princesse Grace, Los Angeles has the Pacific Coast Highway and in St. Petersburg, the most coveted waterfront address is North Shore Drive NE. Stretching just 0.8 miles along the sh
    Details for 2150 73 Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,099,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9422
    8. Acreage: 11.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: OM717602
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Farms A Hamlet
    5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Offered as a combined estate totaling 11.38 acres across two parcels, this exceptional custom residence is nestled within the prestigious Country Club Farms, this exceptional custom estate offers a ra
    Details for 12424 140th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5109
    8. Acreage: 5.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: OM721770
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Bel Lago South Hamlet
    5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: DEBUIRE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover your dream equestrian retreat with this stunning 5.34 acre Tuscan style estate, located within a beautifully maintained and secure gated community featuring miles of scenic riding trails. Sur
    Details for 2150 73rd Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 103
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9422
    8. Acreage: 5.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: OM715975
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Farms A Hamlet
    5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the prestigious Country Club Farms and set across more than 5 private acres, this exceptional custom estate offers a rare blend of refined luxury, thoughtful design, and equestrian frie
    Details for 2380 73rd Loop, OCALA, FL 34480
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 10651
    8. Acreage: 4.96 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM721435
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Country Club Farms A Hamlet
    5. Elementary School: Belleview Santos Elem. School
    6. Middle School: Belleview Middle School
    7. High School: Belleview High School
    8. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reintroduced to the market, this modern designed custom estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, flexibility, and thoughtful living. Designed for mult
    Details for 1330 Cherry Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $540.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3126
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1919
    MLS#: O6393648
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
    5. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully restored bungalow in the heart of Historic Old Northeast. Set along a picturesque, tree lined brick street just moments from North Shore Waterfront Park and downtown S
    Details for 756 17th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $645.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2448
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1923
    MLS#: TB8488504
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33704
    4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
    5. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    6. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite coastal inspired Old Northeast home, one house from Beach Drive NE and steps from NorthShore Park, and the waterfront. Beautiful curb appeal, the home, with a pool and spa, is 2,448 heated s
    Details for 12902 138th Loop, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,485,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4619
    8. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: OM723375
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Bel Lago West Hamlet
    5. Provided by: HORSE CAPITAL HOMES AND FARMS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Bel Lago, one of Marion County Floridas best kept secrets! Offered for your consideration is a thoughtfully crafted custom 3 2 1 home. Situated lakefront on 1.25 acres and backing up to the
    Details for 455 13 Th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,455,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $364.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,485,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 605
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3994
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1920
    MLS#: TB8302135
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Snell Hamletts North Shore Ad
    5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Irresistible 1920s Craftsman in Old Northeast Multi Generational Living & Income Potential Step inside this charming bungalow and feel instantly at home. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bath
    XML Sitemap