Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Hamilton Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 802 Hamilton Place Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3641
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6398373
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
    6. Middle School: Maitland
    7. High School: Winter Park
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2018, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,843 square feet of refined living in a prime Winter Park location, walking distance to Park Avenue and the renowned Winter Pa
    Details for 12973 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2400
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226017568
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL PINE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained, move in ready residence showcases a desirable open concept design accented by thoughtful upgrades that elevate both style and comfort. Sun filled living spaces flow effort
    Details for 13058 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2599
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226012882
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Hamilton place! Stunning remodeled ($150,000+/ ) 3 bedroom, den, 2. 5 bath (2 story) in town mid town affordable luxury living! Big open floor plan, 10' ceilings and all custom wood flooring throughou
    Details for 13057 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2327
    7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225075043
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    THE LOWEST PRICE IN THIS COMMUNITY WITH TWO CAR GARAGE!! Hamilton Place is a Gated Enclave of Luxury Townhouses built by Toll Brothers. It is centrally located in the heart of Naples just minutes to
    Details for 13045 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2266
    7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226006319
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty of Naples Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern elegance in the heart of Naples! 3 bedroom/2 bath, two story townhouse with one car attached garage has upgrades galore! This Banyan plan offers a chef's kitchen with modern wood cabinetry, g
    Details for 1605 Polk Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4135
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6395134
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: SANFORD
    3. Zipcode: 32773
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Elementary School: Hamilton
    6. Middle School: Millennium
    7. High School: Seminole
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The perfect true 5 bedroom abode youve been waiting for also has 4 full baths and a great layout for a large family or multi generational household with 3,138 sq ft AND an oversized 3 car garage with
    Details for 13017 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $568,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 2101
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226012051
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: KW Elevate Luxury
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2021 and offered turnkey furnished, this like new home is thoughtfully designed with both style and functionality in mind. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the tasteful dcor,
    Details for 603 Melville Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Condominium
    1. Price: $349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $472.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 741
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8506780
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place A Condo
    5. Building: Hamilton Place A Condo
    6. Provided by: HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!!RECENTLY RENOVATED SOUTH TAMPA. New paint, new carpet, new kitchen counter tops, new appliances. This inviting 2 bedroom,
    Details for 606 Albany Avenue 9, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Condominium
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $404.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 96
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 804
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8469340
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place Ii A Condominiu
    5. Building: Hamilton Place Ii A Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Mitchell
    7. Middle School: Wilson
    8. High School: Plant
    9. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Ready to own in one of South Tampas most coveted neighborhoods? Welcome to Hamilton Place II in the heart of Hyde Park/SoHojust steps from coffee, cocktails, dining, and shopping. With a recent price
    Details for 12973 Pembroke Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Bldg sqft: 2200
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225072295
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Hamilton Place
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Right on time for the season. Open concept floor plan paired with numerous upgrades. Extended lanai overlooking the greenery, perfect spot for your morning coffee or evening glass of wine. What truly
    XML Sitemap