Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Coco Lakes
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2950 Coco Lakes Way, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,045,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $665.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4573
    9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225061938
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
    5. Provided by: Divco Realty Corp
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing New construction Home designed and built by Divco Homes. Completed in 2025, the Woodside Model is a residence offering 4 bedrooms 4 1/2 baths, den, pool/spa outdoor living area with outdoo
    Details for 2867 Coco Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $382.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 4434
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226005916
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
    5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the premier community of Montebello, a hidden gem positioned west of Interstate 75 and moments from the white sand beaches and Naples finest attractions. This boutique, gated community offe
    Details for 2844 Coco Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.90 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5110
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226015163
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Nestled in the heart of Naples, this beautiful courtyard pool home offers the perfect blend of privacy, flexibility, and reso
    Details for 300 Beech Court, COCOA, FL 32926
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $169,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $106.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1591
    7. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: O6400967
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA
    3. Zipcode: 32926
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Cocoa Ph 03
    5. Provided by: HOUSEMAX PRO REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy relaxed waterfront living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home located in the desirable gated 55+ community of Forest Lakes. This home features a spacious primary bedroom plus a versatile
    Details for 194 Rosewood Drive, COCOA, FL 32926
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $159,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 60
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1558
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6389647
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA
    3. Zipcode: 32926
    4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Of Cocoa Condo Ph
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home with a desirable split floor plan that offers both privacy and comfort. The spacious living room provides plenty of room to relax or entertain, whil
    Details for 2935 Coco Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $8,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 3646
    6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226018170
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available Annually September 1, 2026, this beautifully appointed annual furnished residence offers an elevated rental opportunity within the intimate Montebello community, just moments from Grey Oaks
    Details for 2938 Coco Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $7,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Bldg sqft: 2881
    6. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226018171
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Coco Lakes
    5. Elementary School: POINCIANA
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Available August 1, this turnkey furnished annual rental offers exceptional value within the intimate Coco Lakes/Montebello community, ideally located in the heart of Naples just minutes from Grey Oak
    XML Sitemap