Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Positano Place
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12930 Positano Cir 307, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1327
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225081873
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Truly an amazing 3 bedrm opportunity easy show call now & impact windows on order Seller's loss, your gain...Job relocation & seller leaving brand new reno...Live the resort lifestyle in this highly s
    Details for 12970 Positano Cir 301, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $289.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1067
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226010829
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away in the lively city of Naples, this charming property represents the pinnacle of luxury coastal living. As you enter through the gated entrance, you'll be welcomed by an expansive community
    Details for 12990 Positano Cir 301, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1067
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225084810
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Provided by: CoastalEdge Real Estate LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming condo in Positano Place! Welcome to your dream condo in the highly sought after Positano Place in the heart of Naples, Florida! This beautifully updated unit offers luxurious living with a ho
    Details for 12936 Violino Ln 203, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $310,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1181
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225005747
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    "Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo with Resort Style Amenities!" This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in Positano Place and offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Brand
    Details for 13010 Positano Cir 108, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.31 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1327
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226014679
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Truly exceptional 3 bedroom residence featuring a rare attached oversized garage, offering the convenience and privacy of single family living with the ease of a condominium. This highly desirable fir
    Details for 13000 Positano Cir 305, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 1
    5. Bldg sqft: 889
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2025011512
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Provided by: Sun Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller !!!!Move in ready, top floor condo, in the heart of beautiful Naples! This very clean and upgraded unit includes a new air conditioning system, refrigerator, garbage disposal, and hig
    Details for 12990 Positano Cir 303, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $278,888
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1181
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225078751
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Impact Windows coming 2026!! Experience resort style living in this 3rd floor Riviera floor plan at Positano Place at Naples. With approximately 1,181 sq ft of air conditioned space, the split 2
    Details for 12955 Positano Cir 305, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Single Family
    1. Price: $245,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 1
    6. Baths: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 899
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226009514
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Best Value in Positano Place | Top Floor | Upgraded and Move In Ready Welcome to 12955 Positano Cir #305, currently the lowest priced unit in Positano Place and one of the most compelling values am
    Details for 12920 Positano Cir 107, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1327
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226012273
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This turnkey furnished 3 bed/2 bath condo offers everything you need for a comfortable and enjoyable stay. Located in the beautiful gated community of Positano Place, you'll have peace of mind knowing
    Details for 12955 Positano Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34105
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1155
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Waterfront Type: None
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 226010747
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34105
    4. Subdivision: Positano Place
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Grice Realty Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the SEASONAL RENTAL POSITANO PLACE TURNKEY FURNISHED 2 BED/2 BATH, a luxurious condo located in the heart of Naples, FL. This first floor, fully furnished condo boasts a Tuscany split bed
    XML Sitemap