Active
    Property Photos
    13070 Amberley Ct 902
    1. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    2. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    3. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    4. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    5. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    6. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    7. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    8. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    9. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    10. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    11. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    12. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    13. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    14. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    15. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    16. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    17. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    18. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    19. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    20. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    21. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    22. Image 0 For 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,800

    Address: 13070 Amberley Ct 902, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Available For Season @ $5800/month Min of 3 Month Beautiful 1st floor turnkey condo with bundled golf in Worthington Country Club! Featuring a spacious floor plan, this home includes new coastal furnishings, couches, living room, bedrooms, etc! Updated 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths including a spacious primary suite with an en suite bath. The kitchen is equipped with a breakfast bar, eat in dining area, and generous storage, perfect for both everyday meals and hosting guests. Two sets of sliding glass doors open to a screened lanai showcasing stunning lake views, creating an inviting space to relax and enjoy the natural surroundings. Nestled within Worthington, a premier gated golf community, residents enjoy access to exceptional amenities, including a clubhouse, sparkling pool and spa, fitness center, tennis courts, bocce, on site dining, library, putting green, and an 18 hole championship golf course. Located in a prime Bonita Springs location just off Bonita Beach Road, youre only minutes from Barefoot Beach, top rated dining, shopping, and entertainment. Experience the best of Southwest Florida living in this move in ready gem a perfect seasonal getaway or year round home! Annual @ $2200/month
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226018084 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13070 Amberley Ct 902
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $5,800
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 1076
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1076
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Exhaust Fan
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WORTHINGTON
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 902
    • View: Lake, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12015 Matera Ln 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,000.00 ($4.09 / sqft )

    12015 Matera Ln 101 More Like This

    Golf is included in this lovely 2bedroom plus den condo. Located in the amenity rich community of Vasari clubhouse with bar, restaurant, gym, pool, golf....perfect for your winter get away! Dogs are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1467 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067426
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15142 Reef Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,000.00 ($3.23 / sqft )

    15142 Reef Ln More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOVEMBER 2026 THROUGH APRIL 2027!!! This beautiful three bedroom two bath home in Village Walk of Bonita was just a short drive to the beautiful beaches, shopping, dinning and entertainment.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1857 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010944
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13900 Southampton Dr 3004, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,300.00 ($4.00 / sqft )

    13900 Southampton Dr 3004 More Like This

    Rented 2026 Season (January 8 March 8). Check for additional availability. Tastefully decorated 2nd floor 3 bedroom carriage home. Beautifully updated. Overlooking the 3rd green. Worthington Country C

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1576 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047876
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11305 Monte Carlo Blvd 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $5,500.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    11305 Monte Carlo Blvd 202 More Like This

    Brand new Construction Coach Home in Paloma Overlooking the Lake! Come home to this charming, tastefully decorated Coach Home in Paloma! Featuring over 1,500 sq. ft. and three bedrooms, there's room f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1532 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054486
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28572 Alessandria Cir Sw, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

    28572 Alessandria Cir Sw More Like This

    Furnished 4BR/3BA Available for a short term in Season and off Season in the gated community of San Remo at Palmira, Bonita Springs. This spacious two story townhome features a generous kitchen with q

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1868 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058976
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Daniela De Pietto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15100 Danios Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    15100 Danios Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL SEASONAL HOME AVAILABLE FOR 2027 SEASON! Escape from the winter cold to your perfect, coastal inspired Southwest Florida retreat to enjoy warmer temps and sunsets! This turnkey home is setup

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2335 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007809
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact James Trzyna, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8531 Violeta St 101, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $5,500.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    8531 Violeta St 101 More Like This

    Nicely furnished 2BR/2BA plus den, 1st floor condominium with numerous upgrades. This beautiful residence is comfortably furnished and features granite counter tops, Stainless Steel appliances, upgrad

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1468 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064610
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9192 Brendan Preserve Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,500.00 ($2.73 / sqft )

    9192 Brendan Preserve Ct More Like This

    BOAT DOCK AVAILABLE! Exceptional tri level home located in The Cottages at Brendan Cove with less than 75 homes. It's a quiet, gated, boating community located on the Imperial River. This residence of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001136
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Costantini, PA
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27044 Williams Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $6,900.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

    27044 Williams Rd Green Listing More Like This

    Completely remodeled riverfront home offering the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. Enjoy a brand new pool and oversized hot tub, and direct access to the river for kayaking, fishing, or boating t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1920 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073742
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Theresa Beuerle
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13611 Worthington Way 1310, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $5,500.00 ($4.57 / sqft )

    13611 Worthington Way 1310 More Like This

    Available 2026 Season 2 Bedroom Condo with Bundled Golf. Live the resort lifestyle in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo with bundled golf and tennis. Ideally situated near th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064258
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap