Active
    Property Photos
    20680 Park Pl
    1. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    2. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    3. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    4. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    5. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    6. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    7. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    8. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    9. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    10. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    11. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    12. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    13. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    14. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    15. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    16. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    17. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    18. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    19. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    20. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    21. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    22. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    23. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    24. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    25. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    26. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    27. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    28. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    29. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    30. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    31. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    32. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    33. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    34. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    35. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    36. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    37. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    38. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    39. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    40. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    41. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    42. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    43. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    44. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    45. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    46. Image 0 For 20680 Park Pl
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 20680 Park Pl, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    ***AVAILABLE MAY DECEMBER 31, 2026*** Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom PET FRIENDLY single family home with UTILITIES INCLUDED ELECTRIC ($300/month cap) INTERNET, LAWN AND POOL SERVICE. Nestled in the desirable Estero River Heights community, this home is in a prime location with direct gulf access from the Estero River, offering the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Enjoy comfortable living with three generously sized bedrooms, each designed with relaxation and tranquility in mind, and indulge in luxurious baths and refreshing showers in the two elegantly appointed bathrooms featuring contemporary fixtures and finishes. The heart of the home is an inviting open concept living area, perfect for entertaining guests or relaxing with family, while the open kitchen allows you to channel your inner chef with ample cabinet space, convenient island, and eat in dining. Escape the Florida heat and unwind in your very own private pool, surrounded by lush landscaping and a screened in lanai for added privacy. Park with ease and take advantage of the spacious 2 car garage, providing ample storage space for vehicles, recreational equipment, and more. Boating enthusiasts and kayakers will appreciate the private dock offering direct access to the serene waters of the Estero River and beyond to the Gulf of Mexico. This home is being offered turnkey furnished, ensuring a seamless move in experience. Just pack your bags and start enjoying the Florida lifestyle from day one! Say goodbye to the hassle of setting up utilities as this home comes complete with all utilities included, making budgeting a breeze. Residents of Estero River Heights also enjoy access to a range of community amenities, including parks, walking and biking trails, picnic areas nearby and more. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and entertainment, this home offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. With easy access to major roadways, exploring everything that Southwest Florida has to offer is a breeze. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to rent this turnkey furnished slice of paradise!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017198 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 20680 Park Pl
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable
    • Year Built: 1987
    • Bldg sqft: 2138
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1676
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Park, Play Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets
    • Area Major: ESTERO RIVER HEIGHTS
    • Parcel Number: 29-46-25-E4-05000.0020
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20201 Estero Gardens Cir 104, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,250.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

    20201 Estero Gardens Cir 104 More Like This

    Available for the 2026 season as early as Dec with discounts offered for shoulder months, off season months, or annually. Turnkey Furnished 1 bedroom + den 1.5 bath. The den has a walk in closet and a

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1534 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071934
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3783 Pino Vista Way 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,300.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

    3783 Pino Vista Way 201 More Like This

    Available for 2026 mid to end of year rental and/or 2027 mid to end of year rental. LUXURIOUS/BEACHY COACH HOME! Gorgeous 2nd floor condo with open floor plan, tile and carpet and 1 car garage. 3 larg

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1523 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001856
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Shawn P Bright P.A.
    4. (239) 275-5500
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9750 Sassafras Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,500.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

    9750 Sassafras Ct More Like This

    BUNDLED GOLF PRIVILEGES FOR TENANT! Full access to amenities for qualified tenant. Beautiful and completely updates 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in Estero, West of Three Oaks Blvd! Everything is br

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1828 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017302
    2. Provided by Sandpiper Realty & Management
    3. Contact Rachael Ryan
    4. (239) 289-6814
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8001 Via Monte Carlo Way 1206, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,800.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    8001 Via Monte Carlo Way 1206 More Like This

    The residences at coconut point offering a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, great room floor plan with two assigned parking space, #5 & 6. This beautiful unit is fully furnished. Additional features are hurricane i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1380 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007755
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Carol Magnuson
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20321 Estero Gardens Cir 104, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,250.00 ($3.19 / sqft )

    20321 Estero Gardens Cir 104 More Like This

    Enjoy beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, and 1 car garage that is just steps away from the community amenities. The open floor plan maximizes space and natural light, creating an inviti

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1018 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012774
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Dawn Hardee
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13525 Villa Di Preserve Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,500.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    13525 Villa Di Preserve Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    POOL HOME with LAKE VIEW now available for *immediate annual rental* in the Preserve at Corkscrew GATED Community. Beautiful New Construction Home with Updates throughout! Drive up and youll immediate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2861 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025392
    2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Jim Neal
    4. (888) 893-3537
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20007 Larino Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,595.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    20007 Larino Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This hidden gem is nestled in the highly sought after gated, Bella Terra community in the hub of Southwest Florida. Boasting 3 bedrooms, a loft, 2.5 baths and over 2,200 square feet, this townhome off

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3282 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025006407
    2. Provided by Home Pointe Property Management, LLC
    3. Contact Deeann De Castris
    4. (239) 280-0222
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10100 Tin Maple Dr 11, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,850.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    10100 Tin Maple Dr 11 More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bedroom for rent in Copper Oaks. Meticulously maintained, with new appliances, ceiling fans, and custom paint. Vinyl flooring, 3 full bathrooms, corner lot, 2 car garage. Cable and interne

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014124
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Alison Pignotti
    4. (239) 263-3300
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10707 Pearl Bay Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,700.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    10707 Pearl Bay Cir More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage patio home nestled within the sought after Island Club at Corkscrew Woodlands community. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1566 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014169
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20548 Pebble Glen Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,800.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    20548 Pebble Glen Dr More Like This

    Welcome to the highly sought after Contour model by Pulte, offering modern design, quality construction, and exceptional upgrades throughout! This beautifully maintained residence features 2 bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1857 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015278
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Alley Zuardi
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap