Active
    Property Photos
    19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    1. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    2. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    3. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    4. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    5. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    6. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    7. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    8. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    9. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    10. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    11. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    12. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    13. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    14. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    15. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    16. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    17. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    18. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    19. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    20. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    21. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    22. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    23. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    24. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    25. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    26. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    27. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    28. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    29. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    30. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    31. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    32. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    33. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    34. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    35. Image 0 For 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    AVAILABLE 2026 off season! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den condo in the sought after Bella Terra community is now available for short term rental! Located on the second floor, this spacious unit features soaring vaulted ceilings, queen sized beds in both the master and guest bedrooms, and a versatile den space perfect for work or relaxation. Enjoy peaceful lake views from your private screened lanai and take advantage of Bella Terras resort style amenities. Please note: no pets allowed. Bella Terra is a vibrant, resort style gated community offering an unbeatable array of amenities for all ages and lifestyles. Residents enjoy access to a beautifully appointed clubhouse with a game room and gym, as well as a sprawling pool and hot tub area perfect for relaxing. Sports enthusiasts can take advantage of the baseball and soccer fields, basketball and volleyball courts, pickleball and tennis courts, and even a street hockey rink. Families will appreciate the playground and scenic garden areas, while additional features like the bocce courts, on site condo pool, and the communitys iconic clock tower add to the charm and convenience of life at Bella Terra.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017099 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 19950 Barletta Ln N 1126
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1320
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1196
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BELLA TERRA
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1126
    • View: Lake, Partial Buildings, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10140 North Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    10140 North Golden Elm Dr More Like This

    3 bedroom 2 bath Single Family home in Copper Oaks. This home was just painted and has all new flooring in the bedrooms. The other common areas have tile. The home has a large great room. Primary bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1999 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017496
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Matthew S Liguori
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20321 Estero Gardens Cir 203, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    20321 Estero Gardens Cir 203 More Like This

    MAKE THIS GREAT CONDO YOUR NEW HOME !! The upscale gated community of Villagio is the perfect place to call home. This 3 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath condo has an attached one car garage and plenty of addi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073858
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chrissi Brignola
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20151 Ian Ct 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    20151 Ian Ct 201 More Like This

    TURNKEY FURNISHED AVAILABLE APRIL DECEMBER RENTAL. Beautifully maintained and end unit condo offering 2 bedrooms plus a den. Features include tile flooring throughout, tastefully decorated, golf cours

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1429 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000957
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21340 Lancaster Run 1327, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    21340 Lancaster Run 1327 More Like This

    AVAILABLE MAY 2026 THROUGH JANUARY 2027!!! This second floor golf course condo has to be seen!! Located on the 10th hole of Stoneybrook Golf Course, this condo has been completely renovated and looks

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008199
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8001 Via Monte Carlo Way 1206, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,800.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    8001 Via Monte Carlo Way 1206 More Like This

    The residences at coconut point offering a 2 bedroom, 2 bath, great room floor plan with two assigned parking space, #5 & 6. This beautiful unit is fully furnished. Additional features are hurricane i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1380 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007755
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Carol Magnuson
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8601 Piazza Del Lago Cir 203, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,600.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    8601 Piazza Del Lago Cir 203 More Like This

    Move in ready | turnkey annual rental in the heart of Coconut Point. Perfectly positioned within a private, gated enclave, this 2 bedroom +den (with bed and desk), 2 bath second floor coach home with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012418
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Trisha Daoud
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20013 Larino Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,600.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    20013 Larino Loop More Like This

    Short Term Rental Available off season with a 30 days minimum rental. Jan, Feb and March 2027 are not available. Beautiful, newly furnished turnkey townhome located on the lake! This spacious hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2695 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055994
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Laurent Begue
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10100 Tin Maple Dr 11, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,850.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    10100 Tin Maple Dr 11 More Like This

    Beautiful 4 bedroom for rent in Copper Oaks. Meticulously maintained, with new appliances, ceiling fans, and custom paint. Vinyl flooring, 3 full bathrooms, corner lot, 2 car garage. Cable and interne

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014124
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Alison Pignotti
    4. (239) 263-3300
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10707 Pearl Bay Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,700.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    10707 Pearl Bay Cir More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage patio home nestled within the sought after Island Club at Corkscrew Woodlands community. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1566 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014169
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21301 Lancaster Run 822, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    21301 Lancaster Run 822 More Like This

    Available as an annual ($2,500/mo) or seasonal lease (rates subject to change by month/term). First month's rent $2500, Last month's rent $2500 and security deposit of $2500 all due before move in and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073461
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Cheri Longo
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap