Active
    Property Photos
    320 Seaview Ct 2009
    1. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    2. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    3. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    4. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    5. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    6. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    7. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    8. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    9. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    10. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    11. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    12. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    13. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    14. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    15. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    16. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    17. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    18. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    19. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    20. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    21. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    22. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    23. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    24. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    25. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    26. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    27. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    28. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    29. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    30. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    31. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    32. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    33. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    34. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    35. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    36. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    37. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    38. Image 0 For 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $899,900

    Address: 320 Seaview Ct 2009, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

    Description

    Epic southwest views from this stunning 20th floor residence in South Seas. Perfectly positioned on next to Tigertail Beach this unit overlooks the pool while capturing breathtaking sunsets year round and the tranquil, turquoise waters Marco Island is known for. The kitchen has been elegantly updated with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a peninsula with seating for four, and a tray ceiling with recessed lighting. The adjacent dinette area features matching cabinetry, offering both style and additional storage. Both bathrooms have been tastefully renovated with quartz vanities and neutral tile selections, creating a clean, modern feel throughout. South Seas Tower 2 is exceptionally well maintained, with a rigorous maintenance schedule. The building has recently completed a fitness center, and lobby renovation and is currently undergoing a full exterior facelift. Common hallways have been updated with new carpeting and recessed lighting, and the entire building is equipped with impact glass. This is a standout opportunity within South Seas and arguably one of the best values currently available on Marco Island.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015669 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 320 Seaview Ct 2009
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $899,900
    • Price sqft: $891
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 1010
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1010
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Rolled/Hot Mop
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Cabana, Common Laundry, Pool, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 31440
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: SOUTH SEAS CLUB CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 74317080008
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 2009
    • View: City, Gulf, Landscaped Area, Pool/Club, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 380 Seaview Ct 1703, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $999,230.00 ($930.38 / sqft )

    380 Seaview Ct 1703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to coastal luxury at its finest in this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, perched on the 17th floor of a sought after beachfront building that allows weekly rentals. Right now, this is the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1074 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083985
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Krystal Bernhardt
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1080 Collier Blvd 305, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $849,999.00 ($522.11 / sqft )

    1080 Collier Blvd 305 More Like This

    Discover resort style living in this exquisite 2 bedroom 2 bath (two beautiful walk in showers) condo at the coveted shipps landing. Enjoy daily gulf views from your private lanai. This unit offer a s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1628 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057384
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact Jamie Rodgers
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 861 Collier Blvd S206, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $835,000.00 ($577.86 / sqft )

    861 Collier Blvd S206 More Like This

    Rarely available and highly desirable three bedroom West facing end unit with weekly rental option to supplement your income! This beautiful coastal inspired condo is bright and cheerful with an unbea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1445 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077057
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Laurie Zoerb
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 380 Seaview Ct 1107, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $949,000.00 ($906.40 / sqft )

    380 Seaview Ct 1107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Indulge in luxury coastal living with this bright and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo offering breathtaking views of Crescent Beach to Cape Marco. Completely remodeled in 2022,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1047 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076313
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact William Reynoso
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 907 Panama Ct 203, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $910,000.00 ($444.34 / sqft )

    907 Panama Ct 203 More Like This

    This is the ultimate island lifestylewhere direct water access, a deeded boat slip, and effortless Gulf adventures make every day feel like a vacation. Perfectly positioned on a quiet street, this bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008421
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Richele Durbin
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 907 Panama Ct 204, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $899,000.00 ($443.51 / sqft )

    907 Panama Ct 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Get ready to be truly wowed by this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom beauty at Maxime Club #204! Maxime truly represents a hidden gem of Marco Island's scintillating south end, offering spacious floor plans, dir

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2027 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000132
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Christine Waldren, PA
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 220 Collier Blvd 503, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $919,000.00 ($552.28 / sqft )

    220 Collier Blvd 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy stunning Gulf front living at the Duchess Condominium. This beautifully updated south facing residence offers views of the pristine white sandy beach and turquoise waters of the Gulf of America.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1664 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075405
    2. Provided by Manuela Realty
    3. Contact Manuela Schinagl
    4. 239-450-5622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1079 Bald Eagle Dr N402, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $1,075,000.00 ($407.97 / sqft )

    1079 Bald Eagle Dr N402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious two bedroom plus den, two bath residence offers a superb combination of comfortable living and refined sophistication offering stunning breathtaking views. Designed in a French contempo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083278
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Caruso
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Collier Blvd 1502, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $995,000.00 ($648.21 / sqft )

    300 Collier Blvd 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

    If you want a view, this place is for you!!!!!!!! You'll be able to wake up & grab yourself a cup of your favorite morning beverage & head to your own private wrap around balcony & watch a spectacular

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1535 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078940
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact Jamie Rodgers
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 380 Seaview Ct 1209, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $849,000.00 ($840.59 / sqft )

    380 Seaview Ct 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience paradise in this exquisite condo, an exceptional investment opportunity. Recently updated, it boasts a brand new kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a charming

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1010 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083183
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Siobhan St Amour
    4. 239-394-8121
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap