Active
    Property Photos
    13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    1. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    2. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    3. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    4. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    5. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    6. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    7. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    8. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    9. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    10. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    11. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    12. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    13. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    14. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    15. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    16. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    17. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    18. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    19. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    20. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    21. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    22. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    23. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    24. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    25. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    26. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    27. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    28. Image 0 For 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Seasonal rate applies January through April 2027.Available Off season at the $2000 rate May to December 2026! All you need to bring is your golf clubs and maybe a tennis racket. Beautiful 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the popular Worthington Country Club in Bonita Springs. This unit is close to the neighborhood pool and Pickleball Yes! Amberley Court has pickleball courts available for its residents! An amenity filled community offering golf, tennis, bocce, fitness center, dining, dances, cards, trivia the list goes on! There is something for everyone. Price includes cable package and wireless internet. Spend your mornings golfing and afternoons by the pool in this captivating property. Worthington is just a short drive from Publix, Whole Foods, Mercato shops, and some of the best beaches in SW Florida..
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015365 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13046 Amberley Ct 602ra
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 1993
    • Bldg sqft: 1076
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1076
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WORTHINGTON
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 602RA
    • View: Lake, Landscaped Area, Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 28100 Pine Haven Way 6, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,895.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    28100 Pine Haven Way 6 More Like This

    First month and deposit due for move in. Great location in a gated community. Unit has water included in rent, 2 bedrooms and 2 baths and community is close to downtown Bonita Springs, restaurants and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054865
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Alex Roman
    4. 954-527-5900
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9204 Pennsylvania Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,895.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    9204 Pennsylvania Ave More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity! Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex located in a highly desirable area of Bonita Springs. Close to beaches, shopping, dining, and major roadways. Perfect for investors or ho

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071337
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Mixy Zaitlik
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25806 Cockleshell Dr 314, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,800.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    25806 Cockleshell Dr 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available now for short term 4 month lease. Many amenities including pool, clubhouse, tennis, pickleball, basketball, BBQ and great location minutes to downtown Bonita Springs. Close to airport and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026017470
    2. Provided by Land & Sea Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Christal Klingensmith
    4. (239) 410-0055
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28201 Pine Haven Way 145, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,800.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    28201 Pine Haven Way 145 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence located in the gated pine haven condo community in bonita springs. This end unit offers a comfortable and functional layout with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1030 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8479180
    2. Provided by ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Diaz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8861 Colonnades Ct W 216, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,200.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    8861 Colonnades Ct W 216 More Like This

    San Mirage a beautiful, small, gated community, rarely available 3bdrm/2ba 1st floor condo, screened lanai overlooking a butterfly garden with walking paths, breakfast bar, granite counter tops, on si

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093471
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Diane Conrad PA
    4. (239) 992-8711
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8510 Violeta St 201, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $2,400.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    8510 Violeta St 201 More Like This

    Live where comfort meets convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable, amenity rich Mirasol at Coconut Point community. Perfectly situated jus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085262
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Kerry Hartman PA
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10910 Santa Margherita Rd 102, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $2,200.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    10910 Santa Margherita Rd 102 More Like This

    A hidden gem of a community!! Very tastefully and attractively decorated, it is "turnkey" and ready to move in! A highlight of this unit has to be the serene and relaxing view of the lake and water f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011178
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Karolina Malinowska
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10897 Goodwin St 899, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,950.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

    10897 Goodwin St 899 More Like This

    Each side of this well maintained duplex features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with a spacious kitchen, dining area, and living room. Enjoy the convenience of an interior washer and dryer on both

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072073
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Mixy Zaitlik
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11350 Pendleton St 352, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    11350 Pendleton St 352 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained rental in the heart of Bonita Springs. Bright, open, and inviting, this home offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas. Ideally located just minutes

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005689
    2. Provided by Knowledge Base Real Estate
    3. Contact Kevin Bartlett
    4. (239) 282-4705
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26670 Rosewood Pointe Dr 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,200.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    26670 Rosewood Pointe Dr 203 More Like This

    Live the Southwest Florida lifestyle right awaythis move in ready condo within Bonita Fairways is available NOW, furnished or unfurnished (your choice). Step into a beautifully maintained home in a ga

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011915
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mario Susi
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap