Active
    Property Photos
    26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    1. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    2. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    3. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    4. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    5. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    6. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    7. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    8. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    9. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    10. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    11. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    12. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    13. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    14. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    15. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    16. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    17. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    18. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    19. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    20. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    21. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    22. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    23. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    24. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    25. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    26. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    27. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    28. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    29. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    30. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    31. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    32. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    33. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    34. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    35. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    36. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    37. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    38. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    39. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    40. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    41. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    42. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    43. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    44. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    45. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    46. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    47. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    48. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    49. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    50. Image 0 For 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $425,000

    Address: 26841 Clarkston Dr 105, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Welcome to effortless Southwest Florida living at 26841 Clarkston Dr #105 in Bonita Springs. This beautifully maintained first floor residence invites you in with a bright, open layout designed for comfort and ease. Natural light fills the main living area, creating a warm and welcoming space where relaxing and entertaining feel natural. The kitchen offers generous counter space and storage, making everyday living simple and enjoyable. The primary suite provides a peaceful retreat with a spacious layout and a well appointed bath, while additional living space gives you flexibility for guests, a home office, or quiet downtime. Step outside to your private screened lanai and enjoy the calm surroundingsperfect for morning coffee or unwinding after a long day. Located in a well kept community, youll enjoy convenient access to shopping, dining, and the beautiful Gulf beaches just a short drive away. This is the kind of property that fits your lifestyle, whether youre here full time or seasonally. If youve been waiting for the right opportunity in Bonita Springs, this is it. Schedule your private showing today and experience it for yourself.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015149 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 26841 Clarkston Dr 105
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $425,000
    • Price sqft: $260
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1997
    • Bldg sqft: 1633
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1256
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Golf Course, Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20391
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HIGHLAND WOODS
    • Parcel Number: 27-47-25-B4-01513.1050
    • Style: Two Story, Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 105
    • View: Golf Course, Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 25120 Fairway Dunes Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $396,000.00 ($208.20 / sqft )

    25120 Fairway Dunes Ct More Like This

    Hightly desirable 3 bedroom 2 bath in fairway dunes. This is the largest floor plan. Nice community pool, tennis courts and bbq area. Great location close to the beach, shopping centers and fort myers

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1902 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084855
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Felipe Villaneda
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26920 Spanish Gardens Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $385,000.00 ($215.69 / sqft )

    26920 Spanish Gardens Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 26920 Spanish Gardens Drive in Bonita Springs, Florida, a thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile den featuring a kitchenette and private entrance, offering an ide

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1785 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7523399
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Larissa Locke
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26681 Bonita Fairways Blvd 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $429,000.00 ($260.95 / sqft )

    26681 Bonita Fairways Blvd 201 More Like This

    Discover Your Oasis in Bonita Springs! This second floor end unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy stunning golf course and lake views from your private balcony. Inside, high

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1644 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083778
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jason Schiering, PA
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9601 Village View Blvd 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $399,000.00 ($241.97 / sqft )

    9601 Village View Blvd 201 More Like This

    Your slice of paradise awaits with this move in ready, second floor corner unit located in the highly desirable Villages of Bonita community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo spans 1,649 squa

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1649 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029377
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Kevin Kuehl, PA
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26485 Lucky Stone Rd 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $474,900.00 ($155.76 / sqft )

    26485 Lucky Stone Rd 202 More Like This

    Welcome to this 2296 SF, 3 Bedroom, 2 full baths Condo in Chesapeake Cove in Hawthorne, The Hidden Gem of Bonita Springs. This beautifully maintained, immaculate home had a new furnace and air conditi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064250
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Joyce Miglioratti
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13966 Southampton Dr 4503, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $435,000.00 ($253.05 / sqft )

    13966 Southampton Dr 4503 More Like This

    Handsome PRICE REDUCTION! The view is by far one of the most beautiful in Worthington with long lake and golf views from the popular Winchester floorplan. Turnkey furnished with soft background colors

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1719 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224101642
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Diane Rudd
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13201 Sherburne Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $399,000.00 ($232.11 / sqft )

    13201 Sherburne Cir 102 More Like This

    Your perfect piece of paradise is waiting for you nestled in this quiet, private corner on a lake with landscape and golf views. The very popular Winchester first floor 2/2 plan with expansive enclose

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1719 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003528
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Diane Rudd
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26479 Lucky Stone Rd 101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $385,000.00 ($164.81 / sqft )

    26479 Lucky Stone Rd 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the ideal blend of luxury and functionality in this fully updated two bedroom plus den, two bathroom condo. Designed for those who appreciate a seamless aesthetic and low maintenance living,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2336 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004063
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kim Pappalardo
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10402 Autumn Breeze Dr 202, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $495,000.00 ($194.81 / sqft )

    10402 Autumn Breeze Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step right into an effortless lifestyle with this turnkey furnished condo, offering the perfect combination of convenience and scenery. Positioned with sought after Western exposure, you will enjoy go

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003969
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Justin M Jordan
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27831 Solis Grande Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $425,000.00 ($234.03 / sqft )

    27831 Solis Grande Drive New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful new construction townhome in the heart of Midtown at Bonita Springs! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath modern townhome boasts a spacious open floor plan, a large center island with quartz countertops, Wh

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1816 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081290
    2. Provided by Blessing Capital Realty
    3. Contact Jordan Blessing
    4. 305-306-4239
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap