Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Lake Club
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8376 Catamaran Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $542.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 189
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7361
    8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4670623
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *Exquisite Custom Estate in The Lake Club* Offering 5,030 sq. ft. of air conditioned living space & 7,361 sq. ft. under roof, this exceptional estate provides privacy and easy access to the communitys
    Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8888
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: A4692032
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
    Details for 7929 Staysail Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $499.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7011
    10. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4678979
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisitely customized Stock Signature residence set on an expansive, ultra private two thirds acre homesite within the prestigious, guard gated enclave of The Lake Club. Architecturally distinctive a
    Details for 17238 Salerno Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $634.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5355
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4685424
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph Iv Subph B1 Aka G
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the gated and prestigious The Lake Club, this Sterling III floor plan with a bonus room offers four bedrooms and four full baths on a 0.53 acre lakefront homesite, blending modern coastal a
    Details for 7921 Waterton Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $457.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 86
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7104
    8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4682109
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lake Club
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you are looking for the best value in the lakewood ranch, look no further than 7921 waterton lane, an exquisite luxury residence in the coveted gated
    Details for 8009 Bounty Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $447.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 240
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7033
    10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: A4663859
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lake Club Ph I
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 8009 Bounty Lane. A masterfully designed estate offering 4,484 square feet of refined living space, ideally positioned in one of Bradentons prestigious gated communities. This three bedroom
    Details for 11401 Venetian Lagoon Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $566.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5284
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225076336
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade Lake Club
    5. Provided by: Lifestyle & Luxury Living LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Where sunrise glows over the lake and every evening ends in gold, this home captures the art of luxury waterfront living in its purest form. Set within the prestigious Esplanade Lake Club, this 2022
    Details for 8134 Pavia Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,985,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $534.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,095,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5585
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4687253
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lake Club
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Private estate with a separate guest house positioned on one acre inside the exclusive gated community of The Lake Club with breathtaking lakefront westerly sunset views offers an unparalleled opportu
    Details for 7515 Ladybank Crossing, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 6493
    8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: A4685431
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Country Club East At Lakewd Rn
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within Country Club East, on Royal Lakes' 16th fairway, this highly customized, green certified residence is distinguished by its architectural details and elevated finishes. Mature landscaping fr
    Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $442.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 319
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6324
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: A4656620
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
    5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
    XML Sitemap