Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Valencia Bonita
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 28606 Sicily Loop, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $414.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3976
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026015273
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Step into unparalleled Florida living in this exceptional single family residence set on a pristine lakefront lot within the premier gated community of Valencia Bonita. This 55+ Active Adult neighborh
    Details for 28365 Turin Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $419.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3085
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226018230
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the fully turnkey furnished, former award winning Portofino model home in the highly acclaimed Valencia Bonita. This beautifully appointed three bedroom plus den residence offers an open co
    Details for 28559 Montecristo Loop, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,040,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,090,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2768
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226009359
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Provided by: HOMEADVANTAGE
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional Water View!! Cabernet model elevated 22 feet above sea level no flood insurance required offering rare, high end upgrades and refined indoor outdoor living that set it apart from the
    Details for 28560 Twain Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,039,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $375.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,059,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2767
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226001598
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Photography doesn't do this home justice! It's a must see Presenting an exceptional, distinguished residence, ideally suited for those seeking a refined living experience. Seller says don't be afrai
    Details for 16554 Calistoga Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.34 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2898
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 226018503
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly coveted Chandon model, the most desirable floor plan in Valencia Bonita, where resort style living, an active social lifestyle, and maintenance free convenience come together in
    Details for 28689 Montecristo Loop, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2768
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 226008821
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Home to the most amazing Southern Exposure in this Beautifully upgraded Cabernet model in Valencia Bonita. This fantastic wide open great room floor plan is designed for effortless living and
    Details for 28471 Montecristo Loop, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $859,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2590
    9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226000170
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxury living in Valencia Bonita with this highly sought after Sierra floor plan by GL Homes, ideally positioned on a serene lake view lot. This impeccably upgraded, move in ready home blen
    Details for 28474 Capraia Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,777.00
    2. Price sqft: $320.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2590
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226010058
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    If youve been waiting for a gorgeous Sierra pool home this is it! Move right into this impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, showcasing pride of ownership and luxury upgrades throughout
    Details for 28604 Moraga Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $819,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $249.47 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3283
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226016441
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Provided by: Cachon Realty Group. LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to refined resort style living in Valencia Bonita! This beautifully crafted 2023 Chandon floor plan at 28604 Moraga L
    Details for 16717 Gilroy St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $759,444.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $799,777
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2687
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225075449
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Bonita
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elite Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lakefront Valencia Bonita Luxury Meets Corner Lot Charm in this RIVIERA Model! This RIVIERA model on a coveted corner lot boasts lakefront views and an extended lanai perfect for outdoor entertaining.
    XML Sitemap