Active
    Property Photos
    11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    1. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    2. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    3. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    4. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    5. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    6. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    7. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    8. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    9. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    10. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    11. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    12. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    13. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    14. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    15. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    16. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    17. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    18. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    19. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    20. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    21. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    22. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    23. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    24. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    25. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    26. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    27. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    28. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    29. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    30. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    31. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    32. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    33. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    34. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    35. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    36. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    37. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    38. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    39. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    40. Image 0 For 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $480,000

    Address: 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    STOPthis is the one. Rare end unit with extensive updatesone of the most compelling opportunities in Vasari with bundled golf included and no waitlist. This beautifully redesigned 2+Den, 2 bath second floor residence offers privacy, extra windows, and tranquil golf course views. From the moment you enter, youll feel the differencebright, coastal inspired finishes, volume ceilings, and a flowing open layout designed for effortless living and entertaining. As an end unit, natural light pours in, creating an airy, inviting atmosphere throughout. The spacious kitchen opens seamlessly to the main living area, while the den offers ideal flexibility for guests, a home office, or additional lounge space. The primary suite is a private retreat featuring dual walk in closets, dual vanities, and a well appointed bath. Step onto the screened lanai and unwind with peaceful golf course views and Southwest Florida breezes. Located in the highly desirable Trieste subdivision of Vasari, residents enjoy a welcoming, social, and active community with something happening every day from championship bundled golf and the practice aqua range facility to tennis, bocce, fitness center, resort style pool and spa, and multiple dining venues including the popular poolside Taverna. Pickleball is coming this summer! Minutes to beaches, RSW Airport, and downtown Naples, this property is perfectly suited for full time living, seasonal enjoyment, or investment with flexible rental options. Move right in and start enjoying the Vasari lifestyle, golf, social, and resort living all included.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014886 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11091 Corsia Trieste Way 201
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $480,000
    • Price sqft: $248
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 1933
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1696
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21702
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VASARI
    • Parcel Number: 01-48-25-B3-01808.0201
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: RPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 26331 Coco Cay Cir 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $565,000.00 ($231.37 / sqft )

    26331 Coco Cay Cir 201 More Like This

    NEW Townhome in a very exclusive community with 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 inside parking, WITH ELEVATOR!!!!!! Lake view, nice neighborhood, clubhouse with heated pool to enjoy the whole year! HOA inc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2442 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225002613
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26485 Lucky Stone Rd 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $474,900.00 ($155.76 / sqft )

    26485 Lucky Stone Rd 202 More Like This

    Welcome to this 2296 SF, 3 Bedroom, 2 full baths Condo in Chesapeake Cove in Hawthorne, The Hidden Gem of Bonita Springs. This beautifully maintained, immaculate home had a new furnace and air conditi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064250
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Joyce Miglioratti
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11115 St Roman Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $574,000.00 ($259.38 / sqft )

    11115 St Roman Way More Like This

    Welcome to 11115 St. Roman Way, a beautifully maintained residence located within the gated Paloma community of Bonita Springs. Built in 2014 and set on a landscaped lot, this inviting home offers the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2213 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004087
    2. Provided by Equity Realty
    3. Contact James Berry
    4. 239-963-4070
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28020 Boccaccio Way 28020, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $525,000.00 ($267.18 / sqft )

    28020 Boccaccio Way 28020 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully and thoughtfully upgraded by the partnership of a master craftsman and interior designer, experience the pinnacle of sophisticated living in this exquisite Capri villa, located in the cove

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084483
    2. Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    3. Contact Rich Bowden
    4. 239-428-0088
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12237 Toscana Way 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $545,000.00 ($210.10 / sqft )

    12237 Toscana Way 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath carriage home with a den and attached one car garage. This highly sought after end unit boasts a bright, open floor plan with a modern kitchen fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2594 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072746
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lisa Hedge
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10621 Landau Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $575,000.00 ($256.47 / sqft )

    10621 Landau Ln More Like This

    Luxury Living Redefined: Exquisite Waterfront Estate. This property style 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the highly desirable Bonita Golf Club Villas, offering breath taking lake views and id

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2242 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064565
    2. Provided by London Foster Realty
    3. Contact Ehab Shaheen
    4. 844-566-3663
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23516 Sandycreek Ter 201, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $530,000.00 ($234.41 / sqft )

    23516 Sandycreek Ter 201 More Like This

    Rarely available and often sought after! This beautifully maintained second floor Spoonbill end unit residence in Spring Run at The Brooks offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and resort style

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2261 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008353
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Justin M Jordan
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10402 Autumn Breeze Dr 202, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $495,000.00 ($194.81 / sqft )

    10402 Autumn Breeze Dr 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step right into an effortless lifestyle with this turnkey furnished condo, offering the perfect combination of convenience and scenery. Positioned with sought after Western exposure, you will enjoy go

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2541 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003969
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Justin M Jordan
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26425 Lucky Stone Rd 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $499,000.00 ($163.66 / sqft )

    26425 Lucky Stone Rd 201 More Like This

    Experience Florida living at Chesapeake Cove nestled in the gated community of Hawthorne just minutes from Barefoot Beach, downtown Bonita Springs dining and shopping, FGCU, Coconut Point Mall, Gulf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3049 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055818
    2. Provided by Barefoot Beach Properties
    3. Contact Cynthia Joannou
    4. 239-273-5515
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22801 Sago Pointe Dr 1305, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $499,000.00 ($249.25 / sqft )

    22801 Sago Pointe Dr 1305 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Take in spectacular long lake and golf course views from this beautifully maintained upper level coach home in Copperleaf at

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2002 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012138
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap