Active
    Property Photos
    26159 Grand Prix Dr
    1. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    2. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    3. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    4. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    5. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    6. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    7. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    8. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    9. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    10. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    11. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    12. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    13. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    14. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    15. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    16. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    17. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    18. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    19. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    20. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    21. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    22. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    23. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    24. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    25. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    26. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    27. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    28. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    29. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    30. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    31. Image 0 For 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $619,900

    Address: 26159 Grand Prix Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Impeccably maintained and updated with over $100,000 in improvements, this home blends style and functionality. Private pool with waterfall, sun shelf, fire feature, and custom lighting overlooks lake with fountain and sunrise views. Custom wall details enhance the living room, primary suite, and lanai, while quartz countertops elevate the kitchen and baths. Other features include crown molding, millwork, upgraded lighting, plantation shutters, and an open floor plan with a flexible den/office or guest room. The widened driveway with sealed pavers adds curb appeal. Located in gated Paloma, with low HOA fees, no CDD fees, or lender required flood insurance. Amenities include a resort style pool, fitness center, tennis, bocce, shuffleboard, and clubhouse. Pet friendly with sidewalks throughout. West of I 75, just minutes to Downtown Bonita Springs, Coconut Point, Promenade at Bonita Bay, and under 15 minutes to Bonita and Barefoot Beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013738 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 26159 Grand Prix Dr
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $619,900
    • Price sqft: $280
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 2213
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1805
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Shuffleboard Court, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 4080
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry
    • Area Major: PALOMA
    • Parcel Number: 25-47-25-B1-0260F.0110
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 10
    • Zoning Code: MPD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 13580 Southampton Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $659,579.00 ($280.08 / sqft )

    13580 Southampton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Call LA. Impeccably maintained Villa II in the highly sought after Worthington Country Cluba premier bundled golf community in beautiful Bonita Springs. This mint condition 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2355 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5104891
    2. Provided by RENEE FARLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    3. Contact Renee Farley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16378 Bonita Landing Circle, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $734,900.00 ($239.69 / sqft )

    16378 Bonita Landing Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom + den home in the highly sought after gated community of Bonita Landing, where modern upgrades meet the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle. This move in

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3066 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4690625
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Kendall Rodesiler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26331 Coco Cay Cir 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $565,000.00 ($231.37 / sqft )

    26331 Coco Cay Cir 201 More Like This

    NEW Townhome in a very exclusive community with 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 2 inside parking, WITH ELEVATOR!!!!!! Lake view, nice neighborhood, clubhouse with heated pool to enjoy the whole year! HOA inc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2442 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225002613
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11115 St Roman Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $574,000.00 ($259.38 / sqft )

    11115 St Roman Way More Like This

    Welcome to 11115 St. Roman Way, a beautifully maintained residence located within the gated Paloma community of Bonita Springs. Built in 2014 and set on a landscaped lot, this inviting home offers the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2213 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004087
    2. Provided by Equity Realty
    3. Contact James Berry
    4. 239-963-4070
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13580 Southampton Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $659,579.00 ($280.08 / sqft )

    13580 Southampton Dr More Like This

    Impeccably maintained Villa II in the highly sought after Worthington Country Cluba premier bundled golf community in beautiful Bonita Springs. This mint condition 3 bedroom, 2 bath VILLA offers 1,879

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2355 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080553
    2. Provided by Renee Farley Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Renee Farley
    4. 518-577-8863
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10650 Ragsdale St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $589,000.00 ($181.68 / sqft )

    10650 Ragsdale St More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful two story single family home with an attached two car garage, ideally located in the sought after historic Downtown Bonita Springs neighborhood. From the moment you step thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3242 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004208
    2. Provided by Signature Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Steve Boge
    4. 239-994-2229
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28440 Burano Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $699,900.00 ($251.67 / sqft )

    28440 Burano Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this exquisite, highly sought after York floor plan villa home, offering 2 spacious bedrooms, a large den, and 2.5 bathrooms, spanning over 2,000 square feet of open living space. Porcelain

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2781 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007846
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Nicola Wakelin
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10621 Landau Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $575,000.00 ($256.47 / sqft )

    10621 Landau Ln More Like This

    Luxury Living Redefined: Exquisite Waterfront Estate. This property style 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the highly desirable Bonita Golf Club Villas, offering breath taking lake views and id

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2242 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064565
    2. Provided by London Foster Realty
    3. Contact Ehab Shaheen
    4. 844-566-3663
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27261 Gasparilla Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $599,000.00 ($224.51 / sqft )

    27261 Gasparilla Dr More Like This

    Charming waterfront residence nestled in the heart of Bonita Springs, FL. This two story Colonial style, remodeled home, offers a blend of classic architecture and modern comfort. Situated in the d

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2668 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053374
    2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
    3. Contact Natalie Premock
    4. (954) 826-5125
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27153 Edenbridge Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $715,000.00 ($319.91 / sqft )

    27153 Edenbridge Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Look no further! Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home minutes from historic downtown bonita springs in the coveted non gated neighborhood of edenbridge gardens. Rarely available and impecc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008767
    2. Provided by Dellatore Real Estate Company
    3. Contact Samantha Corrochano
    4. 239-675-9499
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap