Active
    Property Photos
    28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    1. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    2. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    3. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    4. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    5. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    6. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    7. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    8. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    9. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    10. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    11. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    12. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    13. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    14. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    15. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    16. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    17. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    18. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    19. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    20. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    21. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    22. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    23. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    24. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    25. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    26. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    27. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    28. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    29. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    30. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    31. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    32. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    33. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    34. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    35. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    36. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    37. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    38. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    39. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    40. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    41. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    42. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    43. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    44. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    45. Image 0 For 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

    Address: 28280 Pine Haven Way 93, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    **LOVELY FULLY FURNISHEnjoy your stay in this beautifully maintained condo. Featuring two bedrooms with comfortable queen size beds, each room is thoughtfully decorated for your comfort. Just a short walk away, you'll find a range of community amenities, including a pool with a sundeck, a community room, a picnic area, tennis courts, and bocce ball. Nestled in the vibrant community of Pine Haven, you'll have access to plenty of shopping and dining options, as well as stunning nearby beaches. Dec Mar: $3,200.00 Apr: $2,720.00 May Nov: $1,440.00ED SEASONAL RENTAL**2 BEDS/2 BATHS**PINE HAVEN**
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013555 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 28280 Pine Haven Way 93
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $3,200
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 1030
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1030
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Storage, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PINE HAVEN CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 02-48-25-B2-00100.0930
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 93
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10004 Connecticut St, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,100.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    10004 Connecticut St More Like This

    Now available for rent in Bonita Springs, this well located property offers comfort, convenience, and easy Florida living. Just minutes from the areas top beaches, shopping, and dining, this home is p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1856 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014068
    2. Provided by The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.
    3. Contact Gabriella Lagrasta
    4. 239-821-5569
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9871 Citadel Ln 208, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,000.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

    9871 Citadel Ln 208 More Like This

    **FULLY FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL**BONITA SPRINGS**GATED COMMUNITY** This charming 2 bed/2 bath condo has a modern updated kitchen including stainless steel appliances, granite countertops for a nice

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1151 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053483
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9124 Brendan Preserve Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,950.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    9124 Brendan Preserve Ct More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled in the heart of Bonita Springs, you'll enjoy easy access to world class beaches, vib

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001053
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jason Schiering, PA
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26303 Atlanta Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,750.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

    26303 Atlanta Dr More Like This

    Welcome to the white sands of southwest Florida: Southern Pines in Bonita Springs! You can focus on your well being and happiness here with affordable homes near Naples and Ft. Myers. Youll never tire

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1568 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079181
    2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
    3. Contact Kevin Fischer
    4. 800-940-5006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11568 Forest Mere Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,700.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    11568 Forest Mere Dr More Like This

    Available now! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience in one of Bonita Springs most desirable neighborhoods. Step inside

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2107 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071822
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Timothy Logiovino
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28280 Pine Haven Way 91, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,000.00 ($3.29 / sqft )

    28280 Pine Haven Way 91 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Pine Haven Community on Bonita Beach Road. This prime location

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 913 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004328
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Melissa Turner
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26471 Bonita Fairways Blvd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,150.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    26471 Bonita Fairways Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 Bedroom + Den Home in Bonita Fairways Available for Rent. Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 2 story home located in the desirable Bonita Fairways commun

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2766 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078410
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28050 Cookstown Ct 2704, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,000.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    28050 Cookstown Ct 2704 More Like This

    AVAILABLE JUNE THROUGH DECEMBER 2026!!! GOLF MEMBERSHIP TRANSFERRABLE!!! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Bonita National Golf and Country Club is a beautiful seasonal rental in a resort style

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017287
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17991 Bonita National Blvd 816, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,300.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

    17991 Bonita National Blvd 816 More Like This

    ANNUAL Lease ***GOLF MEMBERSHIP*** in this beautiful turnkey decorated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, with Den, first floor condo w/stunning Westerly golf course and lake views. Features of the immaculate interio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1199 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071289
    2. Provided by Signature Real Estate Finder
    3. Contact Cyndi Rosellini, LLC
    4. 561-208-3334
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9304 Lake Abby Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,700.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    9304 Lake Abby Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Well Appointed 3BR/2BA Villa in Villages of Bonita Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the desirable Villages of Bonita. Offered on a seasonal basis, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1995 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055183
    2. Provided by Acheron Associates Inc.
    3. Contact Stephanie Kolenut
    4. (239) 645-0830
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap