Active
    Property Photos
    10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    1. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    2. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    3. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    4. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    5. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    6. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    7. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    8. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    9. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    10. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    11. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    12. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    13. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    14. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    15. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    16. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    17. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    18. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    19. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    20. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    21. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    22. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    23. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    24. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    25. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    26. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    27. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    28. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    29. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    30. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    31. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    32. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    33. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    34. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    35. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    36. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    37. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    38. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    39. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    40. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    41. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    42. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    43. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    44. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    45. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    46. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    47. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Welcome to this beautifully updated corner unit in the desirable Heritage Bay community! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo has been thoughtfully renovated with all the modern features everyone is looking for. Enjoy the luxurious quartz countertops, shiplap wood trim around the kitchen island, and designer light fixtures that add a touch of elegance. Freshly painted in bright, airy white, this home feels spacious and inviting. The bedrooms feature brand new flooring, adding to the overall comfort. Offered fully turnkey, this unit includes high quality name brand furniture and stylish accents, making it move in ready. The convenience continues with a dedicated parking space and an oversized storage unit, providing ample space for all your needs. Located in the premier Heritage Bay community, residents have access to a 27 hole Lewis Azinger designed championship golf course, perfect for golf enthusiasts. Experience resort style living with lush greenery, a brand new pool, and an updated clubhouse. Now available for rent this exceptional property in a vibrant and sought after community!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013032 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2046
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2011
    • Bldg sqft: 1232
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1232
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    School Information
    • High School: PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Electric Vehicle Charging, Storage, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Accessibility Features: Wheel Chair Access
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wheel Chair Access, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76528911605
    • Style: Multi-Story Home, Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 2046
    • View: Golf Course, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($4.97 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2026! Experience luxury and leisure in this beautifully furnished first floor corner unit, perfectly positioned with stunning views of the golf course. Featu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069074
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3320 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    3320 Pilot Cir More Like This

    Spacious Furnished 5 Bedroom Pool Home in Compass Landing Annual or Seasonal Rental North Naples, FL Discover exceptional living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home located in the gate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082534
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nelli Ozeryansky
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14803 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    14803 Loggerhead Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 3 Bedroom Home for Rent in Abaco Pointe, Naples**Experience the best of North Naples living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home at 14803 Loggerhead Drive. Built in 2022

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079319
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11847 Hydrangea Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    11847 Hydrangea Pl More Like This

    *** Available For Annual Lease *** Stunning Single Family Home at Valencia Trails in Naples Florida. Beautiful, Partially Furnished, "Naples Best 55 & Over Community" Single Family Home Available Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2238 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080038
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1953 Fresno Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    1953 Fresno Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Naples luxury living in this beautifully furnished Mystique model home built in 2024 located in the amenities filled, gated community of Terreno by Divosta. This spacious elegant res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075780
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jesus Vasconez
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.78 / sqft )

    10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022 More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect seasonal escape in the highly sought after Heritage Bay Golf & Country Clubone of Naples premier gated resort communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condomi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081734
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Mark Moorhead, LLC
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416 More Like This

    Available April 2026 & the 2027 season in Heritage Bay! This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath first floor unit offers comfort and convenienceplus a full transferable golf membership for the ultima

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006777
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511 More Like This

    ***annual or seasonal rental***heritage bay***pics to come april 2026***experience resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of heritage bay. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009793
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10333 Heritage Bay Blvd 1715, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,000.00 ($5.03 / sqft )

    10333 Heritage Bay Blvd 1715 More Like This

    Available for the 2027 season. Golf membership! Stylish 2 bedroom/2 bath FIRST floor condo with golf course and calming water views in desirable Heritage Bay Golf and Country Club. Fully quipped eat i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080273
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Ann DiLonardo
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8223 Parkstone Pl 102, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,700.00 ($4.65 / sqft )

    8223 Parkstone Pl 102 More Like This

    Not available for jan march 2027 ** golf enthusiasts? ** prestigious vanderbilt country club ** stunning 2 bed 2 bath plus den home **welcome to this beautifully furnished 2 bed 2 bath plus den in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057538
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap