Active
    Property Photos
    3320 Pilot Cir
    1. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    2. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    3. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    4. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    5. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    6. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    7. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    8. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    9. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    10. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    11. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    12. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    13. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    14. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    15. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    16. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    17. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    18. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    19. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    20. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    21. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    22. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    23. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    24. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    25. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    26. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    27. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    28. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    29. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    30. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    31. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    32. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    33. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    34. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    35. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    36. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    37. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    38. Image 0 For 3320 Pilot Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 3320 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Spacious Furnished 5 Bedroom Pool Home in Compass Landing Annual or Seasonal Rental North Naples, FL Discover exceptional living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home located in the gated boutique community of Compass Landing in highly desirable North Naples. Offering over appx. 3000sf of modern living space, this residence provides the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience for long term living. Step into a bright, open floor plan featuring high ceilings, designer finishes, and abundant natural light. The gourmet kitchen boasts quartz countertops, a large island, stainless steel appliances, large pantry, and upgraded cabinetry, flowing seamlessly into a spacious great room ideal for entertaining. The home offers a first floor luxurious primary suite with large closet, a spa inspired bathroom, and views of the outdoor living space, generously sized bedrooms, including Additional bedrooms are perfect for guests, children, a home office, or multigenerational living plus a large spacious loft. Relax and enjoy Floridas year round sunshine in your private pool and screened lanai, complete with a covered outdoor seating area and peaceful landscaped views a large yard for your pet & your personal oasis for relaxation or entertaining. Residents of Compass Landing enjoy upscale community amenities including a resort style pool, fitness center, clubhouse, playground, and gated security. Ideally located just minutes from top rated schools, pristine Gulf beaches, dining, shopping, and everything North Naples has to offer. Property Highlights: 5 Bedrooms / 4 Bathrooms Private screened pool & covered lanai Modern open concept layout Gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops Spacious primary suite with spa like bath Gated community with resort style amenities Top rated North Naples school zone Available for annual rental Whether you are looking for an annual rental, a Seasonal space to vacation or are testing the waters in of paradise life This beautiful home is move in ready and offers the perfect North Naples lifestyle, turn key just bring your suite case!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225082534 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3320 Pilot Cir
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 7840
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 3096
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Other
    • Heating: Central Electric, Other
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Grill - Other, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Other, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: COMPASS LANDING
    • Parcel Number: 81080001268
    • Style: Two Story, Single Family
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($4.97 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2026! Experience luxury and leisure in this beautifully furnished first floor corner unit, perfectly positioned with stunning views of the golf course. Featu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069074
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14803 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    14803 Loggerhead Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 3 Bedroom Home for Rent in Abaco Pointe, Naples**Experience the best of North Naples living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home at 14803 Loggerhead Drive. Built in 2022

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079319
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11847 Hydrangea Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    11847 Hydrangea Pl More Like This

    *** Available For Annual Lease *** Stunning Single Family Home at Valencia Trails in Naples Florida. Beautiful, Partially Furnished, "Naples Best 55 & Over Community" Single Family Home Available Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2238 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080038
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1953 Fresno Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    1953 Fresno Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Naples luxury living in this beautifully furnished Mystique model home built in 2024 located in the amenities filled, gated community of Terreno by Divosta. This spacious elegant res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075780
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jesus Vasconez
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.78 / sqft )

    10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022 More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect seasonal escape in the highly sought after Heritage Bay Golf & Country Clubone of Naples premier gated resort communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condomi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1361 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081734
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Mark Moorhead, LLC
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416 More Like This

    Available April 2026 & the 2027 season in Heritage Bay! This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath first floor unit offers comfort and convenienceplus a full transferable golf membership for the ultima

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006777
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511 More Like This

    ***annual or seasonal rental***heritage bay***pics to come april 2026***experience resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of heritage bay. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009793
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10333 Heritage Bay Blvd 1715, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,000.00 ($5.03 / sqft )

    10333 Heritage Bay Blvd 1715 More Like This

    Available for the 2027 season. Golf membership! Stylish 2 bedroom/2 bath FIRST floor condo with golf course and calming water views in desirable Heritage Bay Golf and Country Club. Fully quipped eat i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080273
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Ann DiLonardo
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8223 Parkstone Pl 102, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,700.00 ($4.65 / sqft )

    8223 Parkstone Pl 102 More Like This

    Not available for jan march 2027 ** golf enthusiasts? ** prestigious vanderbilt country club ** stunning 2 bed 2 bath plus den home **welcome to this beautifully furnished 2 bed 2 bath plus den in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057538
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1825, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.93 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1825 More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASON 2027 & GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Second floor 'Ashbury' model with 2 beds & 2 baths, panoramic golf views, and an open great room concept at Heritage Bay, Naples' premier bundled golf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1318 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011383
    2. Provided by Your Naples Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sean Barakett
    4. 239-300-0926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap