Active
    Property Photos
    10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    1. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    2. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    3. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    4. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    5. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    6. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    7. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    8. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    9. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    10. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    11. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    12. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    13. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    14. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    15. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    16. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    17. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    18. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    19. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    20. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    21. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    22. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    23. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    24. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    25. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    26. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    27. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    28. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    29. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    30. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    31. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    32. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    33. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    34. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    35. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    36. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    37. Image 0 For 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022, NAPLES, FL 34120

    Description

    Welcome to your perfect seasonal escape in the highly sought after Heritage Bay Golf & Country Clubone of Naples premier gated resort communities. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers comfortable style, serene lake and golf course views and everything you need for a relaxing stay in paradise. With the membership transfer, guests enjoy full access to all of Heritage Bays exceptional amenities: 27 holes of championship golf by Lewis Azinger design State of the art fitness center with classes Resort style pool & spa, plus satellite pools Tennis courts & pickleball complex Conveniently situated in North Naples near shopping, dining, beaches, I 75, and all that Southwest Florida has to offer. Whether you're looking for golf filled days, resort style relaxation, or the perfect sunny getaway, this unit delivers the ideal seasonal retreat in one of Naples most desirable country club communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081734 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 10345 Heritage Bay Blvd 2022
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2011
    • Bldg sqft: 1361
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1232
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Cabana, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: HERITAGE BAY
    • Parcel Number: 76528911207
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 2022
    • View: Golf Course, Pond, Preserve
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($4.97 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1811 More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2026! Experience luxury and leisure in this beautifully furnished first floor corner unit, perfectly positioned with stunning views of the golf course. Featu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069074
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3320 Pilot Cir, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    3320 Pilot Cir More Like This

    Spacious Furnished 5 Bedroom Pool Home in Compass Landing Annual or Seasonal Rental North Naples, FL Discover exceptional living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home located in the gate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082534
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Nelli Ozeryansky
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14803 Loggerhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    14803 Loggerhead Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning 3 Bedroom Home for Rent in Abaco Pointe, Naples**Experience the best of North Naples living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home at 14803 Loggerhead Drive. Built in 2022

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079319
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11847 Hydrangea Pl, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    11847 Hydrangea Pl More Like This

    *** Available For Annual Lease *** Stunning Single Family Home at Valencia Trails in Naples Florida. Beautiful, Partially Furnished, "Naples Best 55 & Over Community" Single Family Home Available Fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2238 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080038
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1953 Fresno Ave, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    1953 Fresno Ave More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Naples luxury living in this beautifully furnished Mystique model home built in 2024 located in the amenities filled, gated community of Terreno by Divosta. This spacious elegant res

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2954 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075780
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jesus Vasconez
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $7,000.00 ($5.68 / sqft )

    10317 Heritage Bay Blvd 1416 More Like This

    Available April 2026 & the 2027 season in Heritage Bay! This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath first floor unit offers comfort and convenienceplus a full transferable golf membership for the ultima

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1232 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006777
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Christina Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

    10321 Heritage Bay Blvd 1511 More Like This

    ***annual or seasonal rental***heritage bay***pics to come april 2026***experience resort style living in the highly sought after gated community of heritage bay. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009793
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10333 Heritage Bay Blvd 1715, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,000.00 ($5.03 / sqft )

    10333 Heritage Bay Blvd 1715 More Like This

    Available for the 2027 season. Golf membership! Stylish 2 bedroom/2 bath FIRST floor condo with golf course and calming water views in desirable Heritage Bay Golf and Country Club. Fully quipped eat i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080273
    2. Provided by Naples Trust Real Estate Servi
    3. Contact Ann DiLonardo
    4. 239-293-2717
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8223 Parkstone Pl 102, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,700.00 ($4.65 / sqft )

    8223 Parkstone Pl 102 More Like This

    Not available for jan march 2027 ** golf enthusiasts? ** prestigious vanderbilt country club ** stunning 2 bed 2 bath plus den home **welcome to this beautifully furnished 2 bed 2 bath plus den in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057538
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1825, NAPLES, FL 34120
    $6,500.00 ($4.93 / sqft )

    10337 Heritage Bay Blvd 1825 More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASON 2027 & GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Second floor 'Ashbury' model with 2 beds & 2 baths, panoramic golf views, and an open great room concept at Heritage Bay, Naples' premier bundled golf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1318 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011383
    2. Provided by Your Naples Realty LLC
    3. Contact Sean Barakett
    4. 239-300-0926
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap