Active
    Property Photos
    19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    1. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    2. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    3. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    4. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    5. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    6. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    7. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    8. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    9. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    10. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    11. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    12. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    13. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    14. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    15. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    16. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    17. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    18. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    19. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    20. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    21. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    22. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    23. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    24. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    25. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    26. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    27. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    28. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    29. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    30. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    31. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    32. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    33. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    34. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    35. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    36. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    37. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    38. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    39. Image 0 For 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 19500 Marsh Point Run 201, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Welcome to West Bay Club! This beautifully updated second floor carriage home in Turtle Point offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort inspired living. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, this well appointed residence is move in ready and designed for those seeking the very best of the Florida lifestyle. Residents enjoy an impressive array of amenities, including the Bay House community center with a state of the art Wellness Center, access to the private Beach House, Golf House dining and bar, the Niblick Bar & Restaurant, billiards, and an outdoor grill area with a resort style pool. Sports enthusiasts will appreciate the pickleball and tennis courts, as well as relaxing poolside cabanas. River Park is a short walk from Turtle Point that offers even more ways to enjoy the outdoors, with a boat launch, kayaking, canoeing, and fishing opportunities. Golf privileges can be available from May through October. Don't miss this opportunity to start living the good life in West Bay Club! Ideally located near Southwest Florida International Airport, Lee Health, and Hertz, and just minutes from shopping and dining at Coconut Point and Miromar Outlets, with convenient access to Interstate 75, the area beaches, and Koreshan State Park. Available annually for $5,000 per month.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008449 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 19500 Marsh Point Run 201
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 2244
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2044
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Community Boat Ramp, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: WEST BAY CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 31-46-25-E2-08001.0201
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Landscaped Area, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 20804 Bantams Roost, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    20804 Bantams Roost More Like This

    BOOKED JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2026. Don't miss this beautiful 2 bedroom with den pool home in the bundled golf community of Villages at Country Creek. Close to shopping, dining and airport.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3108 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014737
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Linda Dunatchik
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20310 Calice Ct 1202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    20310 Calice Ct 1202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2027!!!! This is an absolute gorgeous vacation rental in an equally gorgeous community. Just 5 minutes from Shopping, Dinning, Entertainment, and 20 minutes to the Beau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1569 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009379
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20161 Seagrove St 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $6,000.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

    20161 Seagrove St 102 More Like This

    NOVEMBER, DECEMBER, APRIL & MAY still available!!! Welcome to Grandezza where you will enjoy a fabulous resort lifestyle, in a private upscale golf community. SPORTS GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE!!! Prof

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1702 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224066141
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Cynthia Zairis
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20101 Seagrove St 708, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,995.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    20101 Seagrove St 708 More Like This

    Fresh and clean second floor end unit with A TRUE THIRD BEDROOM! Not just a den you can use as a bedroom when guests arrive. This unit is truly unique and has been beautifully maintained. New carpet t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068692
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Eric Mullenmeister
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23176 Grassy Pine Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,000.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    23176 Grassy Pine Dr More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR MARCH AND APRIL 2026! Extremely well kept two bedroom plus den villa with private pool and attached two car garage, in the desirable community of Marsh Landing. This villa features a gre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2991 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063704
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Rebekah J Sidener
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20151 Seagrove St 206, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $6,000.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    20151 Seagrove St 206 More Like This

    Seasonal Rental in Grandezza Available December 205 through April 2026 Sabal Palm Private Golf Cart, Sport and Social Membership Included and up to 12 flexible tee times. Step into resort style

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066059
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Yudi DeJesus
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21371 Lancaster Run 122, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,800.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    21371 Lancaster Run 122 More Like This

    This first floor golf course view condo comes furnished and available april 2026! This includes access to two heated community pools, a fitness center, basketball court, pickleball+tennis courts, pla

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003288
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jake Comisar
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13672 Troia Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,200.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

    13672 Troia Dr More Like This

    AVAILABLE after March 2026! Cozy 2BR plus den single family home available in the desirable community of Bella Terra in Estero. Enjoy the amenities that Bella Terra has to offer including a resort sty

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2042 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068837
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4640 Turnberry Lake Dr 403, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,500.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

    4640 Turnberry Lake Dr 403 More Like This

    **PELICAN SOUND**2 BEDS 2 BATHS***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL** Fabulous panoramic views of lake & golf course with full golf membership. Enjoy fabulous panoramic views of lake & golf course from this 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063299
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19940 Barletta Ln 1223, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,995.00 ($4.73 / sqft )

    19940 Barletta Ln 1223 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Available | January 2026 May 2026. Welcome to Bella Terra, one of the most luxury communities in beautiful Estero, Florida! This spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath second floor condo features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1055 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014958
    2. Provided by Florida Signature Realty Inc
    3. Contact Yuliya Parker
    4. (239) 440-8275
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap