Active
    Property Photos
    20161 Seagrove St 102
    1. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    2. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    3. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    4. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    5. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    6. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    7. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    8. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    9. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    10. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    11. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    12. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    13. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    14. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    15. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    16. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    17. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    18. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    19. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    20. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    21. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    22. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    23. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    24. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    25. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    26. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    27. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    28. Image 0 For 20161 Seagrove St 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

    Address: 20161 Seagrove St 102, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    NOVEMBER, DECEMBER, APRIL & MAY still available!!! Welcome to Grandezza where you will enjoy a fabulous resort lifestyle, in a private upscale golf community. SPORTS GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE!!! Professionally decorated First Floor 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo with amazing water view! Brand new appliances and furniture throughout! Grandezza offers two state of the art fitness centers, Resort style Pool & Spa, 6 Har~Tru Tennis Courts, Bocce, Basketball and a children's play area. Minutes to I 75, Miromar Outlets, Gulf Coast Town Center, Coconut Point Shopping, Hertz Arena, FGCU, RSW airport and award winning beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224066141 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 20161 Seagrove St 102
    • Viewed: 27
    • Price: $6,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1702
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1702
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: GRANDEZZA
    • Parcel Number: 25-46-25-E2-17001.0102
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 27
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Listing Details for 20804 Bantams Roost, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

    20804 Bantams Roost More Like This

    BOOKED JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2026. Don't miss this beautiful 2 bedroom with den pool home in the bundled golf community of Villages at Country Creek. Close to shopping, dining and airport.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3108 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014737
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Linda Dunatchik
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20310 Calice Ct 1202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,500.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

    20310 Calice Ct 1202 More Like This

    AVAILABLE JANUARY THROUGH MARCH 2027!!!! This is an absolute gorgeous vacation rental in an equally gorgeous community. Just 5 minutes from Shopping, Dinning, Entertainment, and 20 minutes to the Beau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1569 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009379
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11533 Woodmount Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $6,500.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    11533 Woodmount Ln More Like This

    AVAILABLE NOVEMBER THROUGH APRIL 2027!!! Stunning lake and golf view 4 bedroom/2 bath in Stoneybrook. Community amenities include community pool/spa, exercise room, tennis courts, volleyball, basketb

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3974 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011773
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20101 Seagrove St 708, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,995.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    20101 Seagrove St 708 More Like This

    Fresh and clean second floor end unit with A TRUE THIRD BEDROOM! Not just a den you can use as a bedroom when guests arrive. This unit is truly unique and has been beautifully maintained. New carpet t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068692
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Eric Mullenmeister
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20151 Seagrove St 206, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $6,000.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

    20151 Seagrove St 206 More Like This

    Seasonal Rental in Grandezza Available December 205 through April 2026 Sabal Palm Private Golf Cart, Sport and Social Membership Included and up to 12 flexible tee times. Step into resort style

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1735 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066059
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Yudi DeJesus
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4640 Turnberry Lake Dr 403, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,500.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

    4640 Turnberry Lake Dr 403 More Like This

    **PELICAN SOUND**2 BEDS 2 BATHS***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL** Fabulous panoramic views of lake & golf course with full golf membership. Enjoy fabulous panoramic views of lake & golf course from this 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063299
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8565 Via Garibaldi Cir 203, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,500.00 ($3.31 / sqft )

    8565 Via Garibaldi Cir 203 More Like This

    Beautiful Estero Condo This spacious and vibrant condo features two bedrooms and a cozy den, perfect for your visiting family and friends. Tropical dcor and vibrant color choices make this condo one

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054489
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8597 Via Garibaldi Cir 301, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $6,000.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

    8597 Via Garibaldi Cir 301 More Like This

    Rental or annual. Fully furnished. Minimum lease 60 days, currently only taking applications for a 3+ month rental. No Pets. Estero FL is located between Ft Myers & Naples Third Floor Penthouse Suite

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1317 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010561
    2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. 804-656-5007
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19701 Deming Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $6,500.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

    19701 Deming Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Are you looking for the perfect get away? Welcome to this beautiful fully furnished, 4 bedroom / 3 bath rental home in the highly sought after community, The Place at Corkscrew! This rental sits on a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060199
    2. Provided by B Local Real Estate
    3. Contact Josh Cowan
    4. (941) 416-2368
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20051 Seagrove St 1202, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,995.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    20051 Seagrove St 1202 More Like This

    Start Your Day in Paradise 20051 Seagrove St #1202, Grandezza.Wake up to serene mornings on the spacious, cushioned lanai with beautiful eastern exposure, where the soft pink hues of sunrise light up

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1923 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080687
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Eric Mullenmeister
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap