Searching on:
    1. School = Osceola
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6580 Bottlebrush Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $743.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 12911
    7. Acreage: 2.77 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226002709
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: McGarvey Realty Group, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience ultimate luxury estate living on this breathtaking 2.77 acre private compound in the heart of Naples. Crafted with
    Details for 6677 Hunters Rd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,890,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $800.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
    6. Bldg sqft: 11108
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225080338
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A private 2.5 acre gated entrance estate just moments from Naples premier equestrian center, this extraordinary estate delivers unmatched privacy, luxury, and amenities across two beautifully finished
    Details for 6771 Hunters Rd, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,125,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $699.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7328
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 226009072
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this fully reimagined four bedroom plus den custom estate, ideally on a rare 2.5 acre 100% uplands homesite in the heart of the exclusive Livingston Woods neighborhood of Naples. Spanning o
    Details for 6991 Bottlebrush Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $775.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 6438
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226015324
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set on 2.73 acres within Livingston Woods, one of N
    Details for 6610 Sable Ridge Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $628.97 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7552
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: 226007334
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6610 Sable Ridge, where everyday living feels like your own private retreat. This updated warm modern 5 bedroom + den estate offers 4 full baths and 1 half bath, thoughtfully designed for
    Details for 7040 Sable Ridge Ln, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,150,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $596.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 6956
    9. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225071447
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Livingston Woods
    5. Elementary School: OSCEOLA
    6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    2025 LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION ESTATE ON 2.27 ACRES IN NAPLES COVETED LIVINGSTON WOODS! A rare opportunity to enjoy the privacy of acreage with no HOAoffering endless possibilities to add additional ame
    Details for 9209 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 93
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 10174
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8472678
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33777
    4. Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Bardmoor Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle PN
    7. High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
    Details for 405 15th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $395.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8224
    8. Acreage: 2.46 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1926
    MLS#: O6399694
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Elementary School: Eighth Street Elem. School
    5. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    6. High School: Forest High School
    7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this elegant, meticulously maintained historic estate in Ocala, where timeless character meets 2.46 acres of beautifully curated grounds, and is situated just blocks from the charm and ener
    Details for 360 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 248
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7276
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: FC312202
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: ORMOND BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32176
    4. Subdivision: Assessors Triton Beach
    5. Elementary School: Osceola Elem
    6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
    7. High School: Seabreeze High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxurious riverfront living in this striking coquina finished estate, gracefully updated and perfectly positioned along the Halifax River, just 2 minutes from Granada and all there is to en
    Details for 3409 17th Court, OCALA, FL 34471
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 11843
    8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM720287
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34471
    4. Subdivision: South Point
    5. Elementary School: South Ocala Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Osceola Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come discover this magnificent 7,240 square foot two story Estate Home on a double lot in the prestigious and highly sought after neighborhood of South Point. Everything in this home has been exquisit
    XML Sitemap