Active
    Property Photos
    10632 Woods Cir 1
    1. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    2. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    3. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    4. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    5. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    6. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    7. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    8. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    9. Image 0 For 10632 Woods Cir 1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $170,000

    Address: 10632 Woods Cir 1, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Great investment opportunity in Bonita Springs. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers a functional layout and strong rental potential. Convenient location near shopping, dining, major roads, and beaches.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226000514 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 10632 Woods Cir 1
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $170,000
    • Price sqft: $214
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 796
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Laminate
    • Living Area: 796
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 5600
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: None
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: BONITA ROYAL CONDO PHASE 1
    • Parcel Number: 26-47-25-B3-01000.0010
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 26782 Stardust Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $162,500.00 ($86.07 / sqft )

    26782 Stardust Dr More Like This

    Investor Special: High Potential Property with NO HOA in Bonita Springs Attention Investors & Renovators! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide manufactured home in the heart of Bonita Springs is the p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1888 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084220
    2. Provided by Equitable Company Realtors
    3. Contact Rene Francisco Gutierrez
    4. (305) 088-4010
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27260 Horne Ave 21, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $175,000.00 ($163.70 / sqft )

    27260 Horne Ave 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally located in the heart of Bonita Springs, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor residence places you just moments from the exciting developments of Downtown Bonita Springs and the highly anticipat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1069 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009131
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Markie Clary
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13640 Worthington Way 1902, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $165,000.00 ($145.37 / sqft )

    13640 Worthington Way 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immediate Full Golf Membership Included No Waitlist! Located in Worthington Country Club, this first floor Chatham model residence offers open great room concept features two bedrooms and two baths

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065664
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ryan Batey
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13046 Amberley Ct 611, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $199,000.00 ($165.28 / sqft )

    13046 Amberley Ct 611 More Like This

    NEW PRICE! Well maintained and move in ready 2nd floor, 2 bedroom turnkey condo offering scenic golf course and lake views. Ideally located directly across from the neighborhood pool and tennis court

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1204 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083912
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9288 Baron Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $159,000.00 ($82.77 / sqft )

    9288 Baron Rd More Like This

    This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in Imperial Harbor, a 55+ community, offers a functional layout with multiple living spaces, including a living room, separate family room, and dedicated dining are

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007874
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Mary Jo Selden
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25747 Lake Amelia Way 105, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $199,900.00 ($162.52 / sqft )

    25747 Lake Amelia Way 105 More Like This

    In the heart of Bonita Springs, this beautiful 2 bed + den, 2 bath furnished condo can be yours with a covered carport! Bermuda Park is an active low fee community. Located close to downtown Bonita,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1230 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006466
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Kim McGinn
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25804 Cockleshell Dr 112, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $199,000.00 ($204.10 / sqft )

    25804 Cockleshell Dr 112 More Like This

    Enjoy effortless Florida living in this inviting first floor 2BR/2BA condo in the heart of Bonita Springs. Natural light fills the open living space, which flows seamlessly to a private screened lanai

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 975 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079861
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Josefina Mendiola
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27432 Rue Viauv Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $199,000.00 ($148.07 / sqft )

    27432 Rue Viauv Ave More Like This

    Welcome to this roomy 3 bedroom(yes 3!), 2 bath home offering plenty of space to relax and entertain! Features include a huge 10x20 lanai on poured concrete with tile flooring, 10x12 shed, large side

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015443
    2. Provided by Fidelity Florida Realty Corp
    3. Contact Samuel Richardson
    4. (239) 992-3456
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28072 Cavendish Ct 2204, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $180,000.00 ($158.59 / sqft )

    28072 Cavendish Ct 2204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Immediate full golf membership included with no waitlist! Plus, an active tennis community. Offered turnkey, this first floor Chatham model residence offers an open great room concept features, with t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1135 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017024
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Sarah Batey
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27397 Duvernay Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $180,000.00 ($214.29 / sqft )

    27397 Duvernay Dr More Like This

    LOWEST priced property in the Village section of Imperial Bonita Estates! OWN your own land in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in a 55+ community. Plenty of room to relax indoor a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012743
    2. Provided by Fidelity Florida Realty Corp
    3. Contact William Biestek
    4. (239) 992-3456
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap