Active
    Property Photos
    19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    1. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    2. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    3. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    4. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    5. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    6. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    7. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    8. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    9. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    10. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    11. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    12. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    13. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    14. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    15. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    16. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    17. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    18. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    19. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    20. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    21. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    22. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    23. Image 0 For 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,250

    Address: 19910 Barletta Ln 1525, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2026 THROUGH APRIL 2027!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom turnkey condo just minutes from dinning, shopping, and the beautiful beaches of SW Florida with the community offering a basketball court, a bocce court, tennis courts, a volleyball court, a business center, fitness center, library, community pool, and more.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225077191 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 19910 Barletta Ln 1525
    • Viewed: 27
    • Price: $4,250
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1160
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1160
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Park, Pool, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: BELLA TERRA
    • Parcel Number: 20-46-26-E3-04015.1525
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1525
    • View: Lake, Water
    • Views: 27
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 23176 Grassy Pine Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $5,000.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

    23176 Grassy Pine Dr More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR MARCH AND APRIL 2026! Extremely well kept two bedroom plus den villa with private pool and attached two car garage, in the desirable community of Marsh Landing. This villa features a gre

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2991 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225063704
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Rebekah J Sidener
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21371 Lancaster Run 122, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,800.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    21371 Lancaster Run 122 More Like This

    This first floor golf course view condo comes furnished and available april 2026! This includes access to two heated community pools, a fitness center, basketball court, pickleball+tennis courts, pla

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003288
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jake Comisar
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20464 Verawood Loop Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,990.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    20464 Verawood Loop Loop More Like This

    Be the very FIRST TENANT to enjoy over 3200 square feet of this BRAND NEW thoughtfully designed 2 story living in this impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, located in the highly sought after co

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084387
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Rahila Dholakia
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20330 Ardore Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,950.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    20330 Ardore Ln More Like This

    Available for annual lease! Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained two story home, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an attached 2 car garage. Designed with both comfort and func

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3404 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070519
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Chloe Bowman
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19940 Barletta Ln 1223, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,995.00 ($4.73 / sqft )

    19940 Barletta Ln 1223 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seasonal Rental Available | January 2026 May 2026. Welcome to Bella Terra, one of the most luxury communities in beautiful Estero, Florida! This spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath second floor condo features

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1055 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014958
    2. Provided by Florida Signature Realty Inc
    3. Contact Yuliya Parker
    4. (239) 440-8275
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20691 Country Creek Dr 1326, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,200.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

    20691 Country Creek Dr 1326 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This rental is available for season starting December 2026 through May 2027 for $4200/month + 11.5% tax. This spacious and beautifully furnished end unit condo in the highly desirable community of Cou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1237 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011536
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Peter Ferraro
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13818 Farnese Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    13818 Farnese Dr More Like This

    Annual Rental fully furnished & available immediately. Impeccably maintained St. Andrews model offering over 2,500 sq ft of living space in the desirable gated community of Bella Terra. This beauti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3167 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010271
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Trisha Daoud
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21093 Torre Del Lago St, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,750.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    21093 Torre Del Lago St More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2026 FOR $8,000 PER MONTH! Welcome to your dream rental in the highly sought after Bella Terra community in Estero, Florida! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a be

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3546 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067073
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Johnson
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23007 Lone Oak Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,950.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

    23007 Lone Oak Dr More Like This

    AVAILABLE 4/1/26 2027 Seasonal Rent: $5,900/mo Dec, Jan, Feb, March, April Off Season/Annual Rent: $3,950/mo FULLY FURNISHED Welcome to this completely newly renovated townhouse condominium with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1524 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003303
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Christopher Sahakian
    4. (239) 992-9100
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20051 Barletta Ln 2521, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,000.00 ($3.36 / sqft )

    20051 Barletta Ln 2521 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available 2026 off season and 2027 season starting Jan 4th! Experience comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den condo located in the highly sought after

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1192 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068359
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Cameron Murray, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap