Active
    Property Photos
    20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    1. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    2. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    3. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    4. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    5. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    6. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    7. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    8. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    9. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    10. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    11. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    12. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    13. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    14. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    15. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    16. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    17. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    18. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    19. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    20. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    21. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    22. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    23. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    24. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    25. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    26. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    27. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    28. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    29. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    30. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    31. Image 0 For 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,000

    Address: 20051 Barletta Ln 2521, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Available 2026 off season and 2027 season starting Jan 4th! Experience comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus den condo located in the highly sought after Bella Terra community. Situated on the second floor with tranquil preserve views, this 1,192 sq. ft. residence offers a king bed in the primary suite, twin beds in the guest room, and a sleeper sofa in the denideal for accommodating visiting family or friends. The updated kitchen is a standout feature, complete with brand new appliances, granite countertops, and a wine cooler, making entertaining effortless. Residents enjoy access to Bella Terras exceptional amenities, including a 7,000 sq. ft. clubhouse, resort style pool with waterfall and spa, fitness center, and pickleball, tennis, and bocce courtsall set within a stunning 400 acre conservation community boasting over 100 acres of lakes. Conveniently located just three miles east of I 75, this no pet rental offers a assigned carport spot. Whether youre looking for a serene seasonal retreat or an active Florida getaway, this inviting condo truly has it all.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225068359 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 20051 Barletta Ln 2521
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $4,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1192
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1192
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Pool, Fitness Center, Internet Access, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Other, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: BELLA TERRA
    • Style: Traditional, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2521
    • View: Preserve
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5051 Indigo Bay Blvd 102, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,800.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    5051 Indigo Bay Blvd 102 More Like This

    Available for Annual Rental. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Indigo Shores neighborhood of West Bay Club, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end unit coach home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2640 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072035
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20321 Estero Gardens Cir 203, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,700.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    20321 Estero Gardens Cir 203 More Like This

    GREAT CONDO IN UPSCALE VILLAGIO COMMUNITY! This 3 Bedroom+Den, 2 Bath condo with 1 car garage has over 1800 sq ft of Living Area the largest Floor Plan!! Kitchen is equipped with Stainless Steel a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072587
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chrissi Brignola
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21371 Lancaster Run 122, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,800.00 ($4.23 / sqft )

    21371 Lancaster Run 122 More Like This

    This first floor golf course view condo comes furnished and available april 2026! This includes access to two heated community pools, a fitness center, basketball court, pickleball+tennis courts, pla

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003288
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jake Comisar
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20464 Verawood Loop Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,990.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    20464 Verawood Loop Loop More Like This

    Be the very FIRST TENANT to enjoy over 3200 square feet of this BRAND NEW thoughtfully designed 2 story living in this impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, located in the highly sought after co

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3993 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084387
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Rahila Dholakia
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 19910 Barletta Ln 1525, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,250.00 ($3.66 / sqft )

    19910 Barletta Ln 1525 More Like This

    AVAILABLE DECEMBER 2026 THROUGH APRIL 2027!!! 3 MONTH MINIMUM!!! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom turnkey condo just minutes from dinning, shopping, and the beautiful beaches of SW Florida with the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077191
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20330 Ardore Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,950.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    20330 Ardore Ln More Like This

    Available for annual lease! Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained two story home, offering 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an attached 2 car garage. Designed with both comfort and func

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3404 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070519
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Chloe Bowman
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20691 Country Creek Dr 1326, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,200.00 ($3.40 / sqft )

    20691 Country Creek Dr 1326 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This rental is available for season starting December 2026 through May 2027 for $4200/month + 11.5% tax. This spacious and beautifully furnished end unit condo in the highly desirable community of Cou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1237 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011536
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty Group
    3. Contact Peter Ferraro
    4. (239) 489-0444
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13818 Farnese Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    13818 Farnese Dr More Like This

    Annual Rental fully furnished & available immediately. Impeccably maintained St. Andrews model offering over 2,500 sq ft of living space in the desirable gated community of Bella Terra. This beauti

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3167 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010271
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Trisha Daoud
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21093 Torre Del Lago St, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $4,750.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    21093 Torre Del Lago St More Like This

    AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2026 FOR $8,000 PER MONTH! Welcome to your dream rental in the highly sought after Bella Terra community in Estero, Florida! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a be

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3546 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067073
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kyle Johnson
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8010 Via Sardinia Way 4208, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $3,800.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

    8010 Via Sardinia Way 4208 Virtual Tour More Like This

    RENTED UNTIL JANUARY 2027. Welcome to this beautifully updated, fully furnished residence in The Residences at Coconut Point, offering convenient access to the best of Estero living. This 3 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1351 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080650
    2. Provided by Epique Realty, INC
    3. Contact Skye Leber, LLC
    4. 888-893-3537
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap