Active
    Property Photos
    9802 Foxhall Way 3
    1. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    2. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    3. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    4. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    5. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    6. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    7. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    8. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    9. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    10. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    11. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    12. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    13. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    14. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    15. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    16. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    17. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    18. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    19. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    20. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    21. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    22. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    23. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    24. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    25. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    26. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    27. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    28. Image 0 For 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 9802 Foxhall Way 3, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Available July 17th for annual lease! Nice 3 bedroom furnished townhome in Beautiful 2 Rookery Pointe of Estero. (The Couch has been removed so no couch). Rookery Pointe is a gated community in a perfect location close to the beach, airport, FGCU, Coconut Point and Miromar Outlets offering world class dining and shopping. Guest can enjoy the endless amenities of the newly renovated 4500 sq. ft. clubhouse including Junior Olympic size heated community pool, screened outdoor area, activity room & fitness center, hydro grid tennis courts, basketball court, tot lot, roller skating rink, pickleball and a very active social calendar. Don't miss your place in paradise! King bed in master / Queen in guest / Two twins in another guest. TV in master bedroom and living room.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225071427 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9802 Foxhall Way 3
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2246
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1848
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pool, Fitness Center, Play Area, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: ROOKERY POINTE
    • Parcel Number: 27-46-25-E2-15000.0590
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 22
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10140 North Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    10140 North Golden Elm Dr More Like This

    3 bedroom 2 bath Single Family home in Copper Oaks. This home was just painted and has all new flooring in the bedrooms. The other common areas have tile. The home has a large great room. Primary bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1999 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017496
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Matthew S Liguori
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20321 Estero Gardens Cir 203, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    20321 Estero Gardens Cir 203 More Like This

    MAKE THIS GREAT CONDO YOUR NEW HOME !! The upscale gated community of Villagio is the perfect place to call home. This 3 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath condo has an attached one car garage and plenty of addi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073858
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chrissi Brignola
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Villagio at Estero featuring the Milan floorplan as an annual rental. This delightful, well kept condominium home is located in the highly sought after Villagio at Estero community. This se

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018621
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Allen Joffe
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20151 Ian Ct 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    20151 Ian Ct 201 More Like This

    TURNKEY FURNISHED AVAILABLE APRIL DECEMBER RENTAL. Beautifully maintained and end unit condo offering 2 bedrooms plus a den. Features include tile flooring throughout, tastefully decorated, golf cours

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1429 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000957
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3685 Stone Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,900.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    3685 Stone Way More Like This

    Beautiful turnkey villa available April 1, 2026 to Nov. 30, 2026 at $1900. NOT AVAILABLE Dec. 2026 or Jan, Feb, March 2026 or 2027. Breathtaking lake views from your Florida room or patio, vaulted cei

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070895
    2. Provided by Sandpiper Realty & Management
    3. Contact Robin Jo Darnell
    4. (239) 289-6814
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21340 Lancaster Run 1327, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    21340 Lancaster Run 1327 More Like This

    AVAILABLE MAY 2026 THROUGH JANUARY 2027!!! This second floor golf course condo has to be seen!! Located on the 10th hole of Stoneybrook Golf Course, this condo has been completely renovated and looks

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008199
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10110 Villagio Palms Way 107, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    10110 Villagio Palms Way 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for rent starting 5/11/26! Are you looking for an exquisite rental in the heart of Estero? Located just 15 minutes from the pristine beaches of Southwest Florida in the Villagio at Estero co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014950
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Chloe Sheer
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21301 Lancaster Run 822, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    21301 Lancaster Run 822 More Like This

    Available as an annual ($2,500/mo) or seasonal lease (rates subject to change by month/term). First month's rent $2500, Last month's rent $2500 and security deposit of $2500 all due before move in and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073461
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Cheri Longo
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10260 Olivewood Way 58, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,200.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    10260 Olivewood Way 58 More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Copper Oaks, this townhome offers peaceful water views, a screened lanai, and a central Estero location that puts everything within easy reach. Cable and internet are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1818 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014238
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Alto, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10700 Aqua Surf Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    10700 Aqua Surf Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience a year of comfort, convenience, and new opportunities in this perfectly located home nestled between Coconut Point Mall and Miromar Outlets, just minutes from both. Surrounded by top restau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015463
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Jeily Munoz Alfonso
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap