Active
    Property Photos
    350 Collier Blvd 702
    1. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    2. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    3. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    4. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    5. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    6. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    7. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    8. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    9. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    10. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    11. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    12. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    13. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    14. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    15. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    16. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    17. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    18. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    19. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    20. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    21. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    22. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    23. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    24. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    25. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    26. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    27. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    28. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    29. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    30. Image 0 For 350 Collier Blvd 702
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $4,650,000

    Address: 350 Collier Blvd 702, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

    Description

    Fabulous beachfront residence in the Madeira. The 3485 AC sq ft open floor plan offers a living room area over looking Marco's beautiful beachfront, family room area overlooking the city of Marco Island, three spacious bedrooms with fabulous views,3 1/2 baths, large chefs kitchen with breakfast area and a separate dining room with gorgeous views to entertain your guests. The two very spacious covered balconies offer breathtaking views of Marco Islands white sand crescent beach and world famous sunsets, the other lets you enjoy the beautiful morning sunrises Marco has to offer. The Madeira Condominium offers an impressive list of first class amenities which include tennis courts, pickleball courts, a fitness room, a billiards room, theater, a beachside pool with bar area, spa, BBQ grills and 2 guest suites for overflow guests. There is plenty of shopping, dining, a public theater and miniature golf nearby. To top it off, the world renown JW Marriott sits next door and offers many elegant dining options, a full service spa and a unique arcade for adults and kids to enjoy. Transferable Rookery Golf Membership available through the seller.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225016021 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 350 Collier Blvd 702
    • Viewed: 25
    • Price: $4,650,000
    • Price sqft: $1,198
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, Navigable, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3883
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai, Outdoor Kitchen, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Marble
    • Living Area: 3485
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Covered, Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Under Bldg Open, Attached, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 43004
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Levels: 17
    • Area Major: MARCO ISLAND
    • Parcel Number: 56317100980
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 702
    • View: City, Gulf, Water
    • Views: 25
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 564 Spinnaker Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $4,600,000.00 ($320.74 / sqft )

    564 Spinnaker Dr More Like This

    Experience extraordinary coastal luxury in this magnificent Gulf Front residence, perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking Gulf and Beach viewsalong with unforgettable sunsets over Marco Island. L

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 14342 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004969
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Scott Needles
    4. 239-394-4040
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $4,990,000.00 ($636.81 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Coastal Contemporary New Build. Will be complete May 15, 2026. Car enthusiast will love this 6 car garage. Located in Hideaway Beach Association on Marco Island. The New State of the Art Club House

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7836 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003819
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact Lana Schneider
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 940 Cape Marco Dr 602, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $4,695,000.00 ($1,074.37 / sqft )

    940 Cape Marco Dr 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy spectacular views of Marco Island's entire Crescent Beach. Year round sunsets from the expansive Gulf terrace, ideal for outside living and entertaining. Large east terrace for sunrise and morni

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4370 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005697
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kris Bareis
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 841 Scott Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $4,295,000.00 ($551.14 / sqft )

    841 Scott Dr More Like This

    Discover the epitome of luxury in this custom built contemporary home, on an oversized lot in the prestigious estate area of Marco Island. This remarkable residence spans 3,998 square feet of air cond

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7793 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045945
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Caruso
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 591 Goldcoast Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $4,995,000.00 ($819.79 / sqft )

    591 Goldcoast Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    This fabulous coastal inspired home is uniquely situated to capture gorgeous views out to the Marco River and converging waterways. Home embodies a sophisticated Palm Beach inspired coastal design ble

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6093 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012426
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kris Bareis
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1230 Blue Hill Creek Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $4,950,000.00 ($437.40 / sqft )

    1230 Blue Hill Creek Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Paradise is redefined at this elevated waterfront estate, where timeless coastal design meets panoramic views of Caxambas Bay and Little Tide Key. Set approximately 25 feet above sea level on a privat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 11317 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003872
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Kristina Lambros
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 159 Dan River Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $5,449,000.00 ($887.32 / sqft )

    159 Dan River Ct New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to 159 Dan River Ct a striking contemporary new construction waterfront estate on Marco Island, offering 4,345 sqft under air, 5 ensuite bedrooms, 5.5 baths. Impeccable craftsmanship througho

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6141 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072409
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Brandon Werning
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1790 Maywood Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $4,500,000.00 ($950.17 / sqft )

    1790 Maywood Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Under construction by regarded Lusso Builders with an estimated completion in summer 2026, this exceptional two story waterfront residence offers preferred southern exposure and desired Gulf boating a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4736 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006115
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 886 San Marco Rd, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $5,300,000.00 ($968.74 / sqft )

    886 San Marco Rd More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in island luxury with this professionally designed, never lived in DIVCO model home, ideally located just two blocks from the pristine sands of Residents' Beach and offering sw

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5471 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012182
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact James Smith
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 689 Rockport Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $4,750,000.00 ($730.77 / sqft )

    689 Rockport Ct More Like This

    Experience southwest waterfront luxury in this architectural masterpiece, where timeless design meets unparalleled craftsmanship. This one of a kind estate features an expansive open floor plan design

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084703
    2. Provided by Horizons by the Sea Inc
    3. Contact Dawn Snyder
    4. 239-394-8655
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap