Active
    Property Photos
    140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    1. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    2. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    3. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    4. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    5. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    6. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    7. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    8. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    9. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    10. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    11. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    12. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    13. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    14. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    15. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    16. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    17. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    18. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    19. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    20. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    21. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    22. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    23. Image 0 For 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $450,000

    Address: 140 Seaview Ct 1504s, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

    Description

    Experience a slice of paradise in this gorgeous, cozy beachfront condominium on the Gulf. The spacious lanai extends the entire width of the unit and features impact sliders for added comfort and security. Admiralty House is a well maintained, durable building that is professionally managed. Resort style amenities include a large beachside pool, tennis courts, a spacious community laundry room, covered assigned parking, a car wash area, extra storage, and a BBQ area.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026019489 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 140 Seaview Ct 1504s
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $450,000
    • Price sqft: $592
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 760
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 610
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s), Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Cabana, Clubhouse, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Library, Pickleball, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 11032
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler
    • Area Major: MARCO ISLAND
    • Parcel Number: 21866400001
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1504S
    • View: City, Parking Lot, Tennis Courts
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1123 Collier Blvd D103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $500,000.00 ($206.10 / sqft )

    1123 Collier Blvd D103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Marco island is "salt life" beach sun boating fishing! Gorgeous, remodeled ($100,000+/ ) 2 bedroom, den (could be a 3rd bdr), 2. 5 baths townhouse residence located in the highly desirable south end o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078130
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 750 Elkcam Cir 215, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $529,900.00 ($492.93 / sqft )

    750 Elkcam Cir 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the joy of Marco Island waterfront living in this well maintained bayfront condo, ideally located near the island's premier dining, shopping, and entertainment of the Esplanade as well as o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1075 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084498
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Jennifer Drake
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 269 Vintage Bay Dr C8, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $525,000.00 ($269.37 / sqft )

    269 Vintage Bay Dr C8 More Like This

    Welcome to paradise! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Large screened lanai with sunset views of Barfield Bay. Spacio

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1949 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069335
    2. Provided by Horizons by the Sea Inc
    3. Contact Dennis Creedon
    4. 239-394-8655
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1121 Collier Blvd F 101, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $499,000.00 ($205.69 / sqft )

    1121 Collier Blvd F 101 More Like This

    Marco Island's south end is characterized by quick access to the beach, maximum relaxation, and a cherished sense of community, and this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo at Townhouse Square reaps all of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002658
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Christine Waldren, PA
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 835 Elkcam Cir 103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $405,000.00 ($397.06 / sqft )

    835 Elkcam Cir 103 More Like This

    Live the tropical dream in this charming condo on Marco Island, a destination coveted for its white sand beaches, crystal clear waters and a relaxed lifestyle! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058917
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Claudia Vargas Gifford
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 140 Palm St 207, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $499,000.00 ($519.25 / sqft )

    140 Palm St 207 More Like This

    Located at the historical Olde Marco Inn & Suites, in beautiful Marco Island, Florida, this spacious unit offers ample room for relaxation and rejuvenation. Situated in a prime location, this fabulous

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 961 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050331
    2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    3. Contact Priscilla Morris
    4. 239-963-4223
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1206 Edington Pl D101, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $532,500.00 ($532.50 / sqft )

    1206 Edington Pl D101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    SUNSETS GALORE ON THE GULF!! Experience the pinnacle of coastal sophistication with this exquisitely reimagined residence at Ville de Marco West. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking sunsets o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011274
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Chris Sullivan
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Stevens Landing Dr C205, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $419,000.00 ($370.80 / sqft )

    300 Stevens Landing Dr C205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fisherman & Boaters Paradise! Boat Slip included in maintenance fees. WATER DIRECT access out to the Gulf. Stevens Landing located on Marco Island is a unique community surrounded by Mother Nature wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1130 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225009170
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Brian Stolliker
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 881 Panama Ct 202, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $535,000.00 ($293.80 / sqft )

    881 Panama Ct 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rarely available in the desirable Crows Nest on Marco Island, this second floor waterfront residence presents an exceptional opportunity to enjoy direct Gulf access with your assigned boat dock. Featu

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1821 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006995
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Vintage Bay Dr 14, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $529,000.00 ($273.81 / sqft )

    133 Vintage Bay Dr 14 More Like This

    Proudly offered! Stunning 2BR, 2BA, plus a cleverly created alcove office! Not a single detail was overlooked during the renovation & upgrades. Gorgeous island kitchen with quartz countertops, white S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1932 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007569
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Daniel Hegarty
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap