Details for 13319 Marquette Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $336.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 2050
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: 226005945
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Fort Myers
    5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Caloosahatchee riverfront gulf access property ready for new owner. Direct sailboat access. Beautiful ground level home ranch style, offering a spacious flowing floor plan, 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, sun
    Details for 6672 Estero Blvd A511, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $553.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1247
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: 2026005015
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Sandarac Condo
    5. Provided by: First Step Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Motivated seller! Discover this unique piece of art beachfront condo offering breathtaking ocean views and elegant coastal living. This beautifully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features tile
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.60 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2689
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026018223
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf And Coun
    5. Provided by: Calenda Real Estate Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    GOLF MEMBERSHIP POOL HOME! Welcome to resort style living in Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath home offers 1,874 square feet of thoughtfully
    Details for 6760 Pelican Bay Blvd 312, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $417.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1654
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 226001594
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Interlachen
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate Pelican Bay lifestyle in this beautifully updated, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with serene pond and water feature views. The open concept layout is enhanced
    Details for 5040 Cherry Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Land
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $750,000
    3. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    4. Acreage: 2.81 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226008765
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    2.81 acre wooded parcel in the highly desirable Logan Woods community offering a rare opportunity to create a private Naples estate defined by privacy, freedom, exclusivity, and vision not simply dir
    Details for 1574 Ricardo Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $238.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2896
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: 2026016510
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33901
    4. Subdivision: Mcgregor Estates
    5. Provided by: Universe Realty Group, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    McGregor Area!! Stunning fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering over 2,300 sq ft of refined living in the heart of Fort Myers. This home showcases a bright open concept design with elegan
    Details for 291 Everglades Blvd N, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 4595
    7. Acreage: 1.64 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226013396
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: O K Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home on 1.5 acres, set 200 from the road behind a stately arched portico and sculpted tile roof. Classic curb appeal and refined interiors feature coffered ceilings, crown molding, tall base
    Details for 9900 Lake Marion Drive W, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 23
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4450
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6400630
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Subdivision: Sandy Shores Sub
    5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
    6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
    7. High School: Haines City Senior High
    8. Provided by: VESTI LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Lakefront Pool Home with Private Dock and No HOA! Welcome to your dream lakefront retreat! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers breathtaking views of Lake Marion and is packed wi
    Details for 15522 75th Street, ARCHER, FL 32618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4410
    8. Acreage: 5.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: GC538958
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ARCHER
    3. Zipcode: 32618
    4. Elementary School: Archer Elementary AL
    5. High School: Newberry High School AL
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Five acres of privacy, a brand new roof, and a wraparound porch that makes it impossible to leave. This four bedroom, two and a half bath home is the kind of property that doesn't come along often. T
    Details for 124 56th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4592
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: 2026011283
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ultimate boating location with immediate direct sailboat access less than 5 minutes to open water. Located on a quiet cul de sac street this property one of the most desirable boating locations in sw
    XML Sitemap