Searching on:
    1. School = Narcoossee Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3167 Whisper Wind Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $498.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,550,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 505
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7020
    10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: S5117387
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A waterfront masterpiece near lake nona. Seller financing available! Wake up to golden sunrises over lake ajay in this brand new 2024 lakefront estate, a home where every day feels like a retreat. Ne
    Details for 5251 Carson Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 278
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 9
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 15490
    10. Acreage: 5.01 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6332726
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    6. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    7. Provided by: MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Experience the perfect blend of Mediterranean luxury, resort style living, and serene lakefront privacy at 5251 Carson Street in Saint Cloud, Florida. Nestled on nearly 6 gated acres along the spring
    Details for 5351 Carson Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 72
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 8282
    8. Acreage: 4.91 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6380404
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    6. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    7. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Privately gated and positioned at the end of a wooded cul de sac, this modern farmhouse estate spans nearly five acres with tranquil lake views and built in hiking trails, offering a rare sense of pri
    Details for 2490 Zuni Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $269.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 712
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9235
    8. Acreage: 5.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6208854
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    6. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    ONE OF A KIND! MUST SEE! Experience timeless elegance combined with the tranquil ambiance of over 5 acres, just minutes away from Lake Nona! It is extremely rare to find the luxury of an AC zoned l
    Details for 5301 Carson Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $385.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 5572
    10. Acreage: 5.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6387664
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    6. High School: Harmony High
    7. Provided by: FULL CIRCLE REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Private 5 acre lakefront estate in the gated community of Lake Hendon Reserve with over 160 feet of frontage on a spring fed lake. Designed to maximize water views and outdoor living, the property fea
    Details for 1235 Hackney Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $596.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3018
    8. Acreage: 9.97 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: S5149160
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SAME DAY SHOWINGS AVAILABLE! Rare acreage opportunity in one of St. Clouds fastest growing corridors! Whether you are a builder, developer, investor, or buyer seeking land near Center Lake Ranch, Lake
    Details for 1520 Canopy Oaks Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,349,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5243
    10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6361718
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: East Lake Park Ph 35
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the ultimate lakefront retreat on the shores of East Lake Tohopekaliga an impeccably appointed, custom built residence offering the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and resort style living.
    Details for 997 Tassleflower Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,768.00
    2. Price sqft: $263.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3793
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6393197
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    6. High School: Harmony High
    7. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Pool Included | Preserve View | Extended Patio | No Rear Neighbors | Extended Lot | Gourmet Kitchen. Model Home Leaseback Available Now for Closing! This model home purchase includes
    Details for 1190 Sugar Belt Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 4574
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6397601
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    6. Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience country elegance and modern craftsmanship in this custom built farmhouse on a full acreno HOA, no water or sewer bills, and every upgrade you could dream of. Constructed with solid concrete
    Listing Details for 2695 Absher Road, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    Land
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $900,000
    3. Last Price Change: 08/12/24
    4. Days On Market: 670
    5. Acreage: 5.84 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6221852
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: SAINT CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Subdivision: Country Meadow North
    5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Here are 3 properties totaling 17.5 acres all being sold together. The additional properties are 2685 and 2665 Absher Road and zoning is already changed to LDR and projecting 125 TH possibility.
    XML Sitemap