Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 32258
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6946 Azalea Grove Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6687
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6399972
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Bartram Park Preserve
    5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious and well maintained two story home located in the desirable Bartram Park Preserve community in Jacksonvilles sought after 32258 area. This home features an open concept layout with generous l
    Details for 14589 Garden Gate Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1702
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: O6403011
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Bartram Park Preserve
    5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the sought after Bartram Park Preserve, this well maintained home offers a functional open layout with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. Enjoy a private back
    Details for 5327 Racoon Ridge Court, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2048
    8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: O6406530
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Julington Crossing
    5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Peaceful Living on Nearly Half an Acre with Lake & Preserve Views! Welcome to this well maintained home tucked away on a private lot offering beautiful water and preserve views. Enjoy outdoor living i
    Details for 15010 Catterick Court, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Townhome
    1. Price: $378,566.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.08 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2200
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5111867
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Bartram Meadows
    5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Sample Image Welcome to the Dahlia, a beautifully designed townhome that blends comfort, style, and everyday functionality. This spacious floorplan features a two car garage and an
    Listing Details for 5423 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Townhome
    1. Price: $346,071.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1861
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5111866
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Bartram Meadows
    5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Sample Images Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main leve
    Listing Details for 5421 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Townhome
    1. Price: $345,432.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1861
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: G5111865
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Bartram Meadows
    5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. sample Image Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main level
    Details for 14160 Mahogany Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Townhome
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2273
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: GC539255
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Flagler Station Ph 1
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WAKE UP TO WATERFRONT PERFECTION | 14160 Mahogany Avenue Imagine this: You wake up in your primary suite, the soft Jacksonville sunrise beginning to glow across the water right outside your window.
    Details for 14881 Bartram Village Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Townhome
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2325
    8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6399567
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bartram Spgs
    5. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Bartram Village community. This move in ready home has been tastefully refreshed throughout, featuri
    XML Sitemap