Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Preserve
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5521 Blue Water Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 38
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3945
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    16. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4687351
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An Elegant Gem best describes this meticulously maintained home in the popular, newer gated community of Sunrise Preserve, with no CDD and low HOA fees. Perfectly situated on a wide lakefront lot near
    Details for 5649 Long Shore Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,045,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3930
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4683665
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, built in 2020, offers a blend of luxury, functionality, and peace of mind through its thoughtful upgrades and features. Beautiful inside and out, the interior was freshly
    Details for 5745 Long Shore Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $268.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3532
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4686023
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 5
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful residence perfectly positioned on a PREMIUM lakefront lot within the gated community of Sunrise Preserve at Palmer Ranch. Built by Mattamy Homes in 2022, this property was de
    Details for 8620 Sundance Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $947,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $271.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3487
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: A4691783
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined Florida living in this 2022 built West Indies inspired residence, perfectly positioned on a private preserve homesite within the gated community of Sunrise Preserve at Palmer Ranch.
    Details for 8600 Sundance Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $894,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $899,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3503
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4686463
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable Sunrise Preserve at Palmer Ranch. This beautifully maintained, newer residence offers a versatile, open floor plan thoughtfully designed for both com
    Details for 5798 Long Shore Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $830,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 277
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3205
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4660705
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 5
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern Comfort & Style in Sunrise Preserve 5798 Long Shore Loop, Sarasota, FL Experience low maintenance luxury living in this thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a dedicated offic
    Details for 5632 Long Shore Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3186
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: C7525329
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 2
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced to sell quickly. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 2,300 sq ft of upgraded living space and features hurricane impact windows and doors throughout. The home includes porcelain ti
    Details for 5416 Hope Sound Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $740,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3300
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4667217
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve
    5. Provided by: REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained home features one of the most sought after floor plans in Sunrise Preserve. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the thoughtful details, wide open layout, and
    Details for 5420 Hope Sound Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $624,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 170
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2434
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4672724
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Ashton Elementary
    6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
    7. High School: Riverview High
    8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy comfort and peace of mind in this 2021 built Dawn model located in the beautiful community of Sunrise Preserve. This well designed split floor plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a versatile st
    Details for 8732 Rain Song Road, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $509,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $514,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2378
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4678461
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve Ph 3
    5. Provided by: ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Craftsman style elevation in the maintenance free villa community of Sunrise Preserve! Flood Insurance is not required for this property! This versatile, open concept floor plan offers 1,67
    XML Sitemap