Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tapestry Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 211 Cicero Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3930
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 788955
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Custom built Craftsman home with 7 bedrooms and 4.5 baths, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot just two blocks from the beach in a golf cart friendly community. This exceptional property offe
    Details for 300 Coconut Grove Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3700
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: 789197
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 300 Coconut Grove Court. A beautifully renovated, show stopping home in the highly sought after Tapestry Park community, where modern design meets elevated family living. Spanning 3,700 squ
    Details for 105 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 91
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2906
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 784999
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION to be built in the brand new TAPESTRY PARK PHASE III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes. PICK YOUR DESIGN BOARD! 2 blocks to the beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and be
    Details for 129 Johns Island Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 123
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2906
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 783413
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 107 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2130
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 787022
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION to be built offered in the brand new Tapestry Park Phase III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes 2 blocks to the beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and beach access #43, c
    Details for 121 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $665,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $690,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 537
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2170
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 765343
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION offered in the brand new Tapestry Park Phase III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes 2 blocks to the beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and beach access #43, close to shop
    Details for 401 Liverpool Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $624,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $639,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 75
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2212
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 785924
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Offered for Less Than The Seller Paid!! This STUNNING 4/3 custom craftsman has a unique plan featuring 2 bedrooms (including owner's suite) with full baths on the first floor as well as 2 beds and a
    Details for 126 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1795
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 783920
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION offered in the brand new Tapestry Park Phase III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes. Homeowners have access to two community pools, lighted sidewalks and green space
    Details for 408 Savannah Park Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $519,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 168
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1956
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 782094
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park Phase I
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Watersound Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home located in the highly sought after community of Tapestry Park, right in the heart of Panama City Beach. This charming residence features hardwood floors, high ceilings, and is located o
    Details for 127 Johns Island Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 54
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1816
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 787019
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION to be built offered in the brand new Tapestry Park Phase III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes. Homeowners have access to two community pools, lighted sidewalks and
    XML Sitemap