Active
    Property Photos
    11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    1. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    2. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    3. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    4. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    5. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    6. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    7. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    8. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    9. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    10. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    11. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    12. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    13. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    14. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    15. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    16. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    17. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    18. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    19. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    20. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    21. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    22. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    23. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    24. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    25. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    26. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    27. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    28. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    29. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    30. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    31. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    32. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    33. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    34. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    35. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    36. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    37. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    38. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    39. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    40. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    41. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    42. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    43. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    44. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    45. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    46. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    47. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    48. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    49. Image 0 For 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,674,000

    Address: 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913

    Description

    Enjoy a contemporary coastal lifestyle in this spacious end unit condominium overlooking a quiet inlet of Miromar Lakes. Bright, airy interiors and an open concept design create the perfect setting for effortless living and entertaining. The crisp white chefs kitchen features sleek hardware, high end appliances, and a breakfast bar, while retractable screens on the expansive lanai invite seamless indoor outdoor living with peaceful water views and stunning Southwest Florida sunsets. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and a spa like bath with a deep soaking tub and separate glass enclosed shower. With three bedrooms, three baths, manicured surroundings, and a coveted location in the luxury Ravenna neighborhood, this residence offers both comfort and style. Miromar Lakes delivers a five star resort lifestyle with freshwater lakes, white sand beach, infinity pool, tennis, championship golf, two waterfront restaurants, a full service wellness spa, and a vibrant social calendar year round.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013646 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11022 Via Tuscany Ln 101
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $1,674,000
    • Price sqft: $773
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2016
    • Bldg sqft: 2166
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2166
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    • Middle School: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    • School Elementary: LEE COUNTY SCHOOL CHOICE
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central, Reverse Osmosis - Partial House
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Beach Club Included, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Boat Storage, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Fishing Pier, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Library, Marina, Pickleball, Play Area, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Underground Utility, Volleyball, Water Skiing
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21324
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Reverse Osmosis, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MIROMAR LAKES BEACH AND GOLF CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 12-46-25-17-00001.0101
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 101
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 17602 Terracina Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,750,000.00 ($461.74 / sqft )

    17602 Terracina Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Experience waterfront living in this Taylor Morrison Pallazio model with Mediterranean elevation, located in Esplanade Lake Club. Positioned on a premium lakefront homesite, this upgraded residence of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3790 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487065
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ken Jones
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    $1,684,900.00 ($551.70 / sqft )

    11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover refined lakeside living in this exquisitely renovated first floor Ravenna residence, set within the prestigious gates of Miromar Lakes. Showcasing sweeping south facing lake views and thought

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3054 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083631
    2. Provided by Orchid Realty International
    3. Contact Jennifer Springer Rinden
    4. (920) 540-6822
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11021 Via Tuscany Ln 102, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
    $1,684,000.00 ($777.47 / sqft )

    11021 Via Tuscany Ln 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 11021 Via Tuscany #102, where comfort, style, and breathtaking views come together in one exceptional residence. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers an ideal layout

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005009
    2. Provided by Dina Marie Realty LLC
    3. Contact Dina Marie Skaff
    4. (239) 949-9001
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17602 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,750,000.00 ($461.74 / sqft )

    17602 Terracina Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016825
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Kenneth Jones
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11420 Canal Grande Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,999,999.00 ($490.44 / sqft )

    11420 Canal Grande Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Coastal Elegance at Esplanade Lake Club: Welcome home to your coastal retreat in the prestigious Esplanade Lake Club of Fort Myers. This highly sought after Beacon floorplan is the one you have been w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4078 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002250
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Thomas Hintz, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17426 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,598,000.00 ($444.14 / sqft )

    17426 Terracina Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Some homes check the boxes. Others create a feeling of warmth the moment you walk through the door. This is one of those rare homes. Nestled within the highly sought after Esplanade Lake Club, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009836
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Nick Westbrook
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13832 Blue Bay Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,825,000.00 ($439.55 / sqft )

    13832 Blue Bay Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lakefront luxury with extensive post construction upgrades in WildBlueoffering a rare opportunity to own a fully customized Bougainvillea with resort style outdoor living and wide water views. Loca

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011973
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Wade Klick
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18789 Wildblue Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,950,000.00 ($290.01 / sqft )

    18789 Wildblue Blvd More Like This

    Just reduced, lowest price on the Big Lake in WildBlue! Owner says SELL. This incredible Iris Model at 18789 Wildblue Blvd is set on an incredible oversized lakefront lot with one of the longest, most

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6724 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002715
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Cameron Murray, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18580 Wildblue Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,599,000.00 ($483.52 / sqft )

    18580 Wildblue Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 18580 WildBlue Blvd in the highly sought after community of WildBlue. Offering 2,689 square feet under air, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath residence with a spacious three

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3307 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009554
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Hunter Alexander Kent
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18660 Wildblue Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,799,000.00 ($468.61 / sqft )

    18660 Wildblue Blvd More Like This

    Experience luxury and craftsmanship in this 2022 built Baneberry model located in the sought after community of WildBlue. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features custom woodwork, designer lighting, mat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071244
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap