Searching on:
    1. School = Treeline
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11696 Stonecreek Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $929,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.11 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4786
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2025020731
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Marina Bay
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE OR
    6. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Imagine leaving the cares of the world and flying to your sunny Florida dream home 5 minutes from RSW Airport! This exquisitely upgraded 6 BDR plus LOFT, 5 BATH, 4,190 SF, 3 CAR GARAGE is in a NO FLO
    Details for 12658 Gemstone Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $649,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.32 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4212
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026016812
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook
    5. Elementary School: GATEWAY & TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY
    7. High School: GATEWAY
    8. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly desirable Stoneybrook community in Gatewayan exceptional value in a prime location. This beautifully renovated and meticulously updated home offers incredible space and flexib
    Details for 10941 Preachers Cove Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,140.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,140
    4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2580
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 224017559
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury townhome offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Builders preferred lender currentl
    Details for 12048 Hawthorn Lake Dr 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2284
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 225010822
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Arborwood Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY
    7. High School: GATEWAY
    8. Provided by: JD Richards Investment Group
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    PERFECT LOCATION for an active LIFESTYLE Person(s). Spectacular Lake View Townhome in Arborwood Preserve, which is in the heart of the Gateway and RSW International Airport area. This 3/2 carriage ho
    Details for 12029 Five Waters Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2277
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226012664
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Marina Bay
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY
    7. High School: GATEWAY
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning two bedroom, two bath villa with a den is located at 12029 Five Waters Cir in the gated community of Marina Bay, Fort Myers. Set on one of the most serene lots, it offers tranquil water
    Details for 10940 Salt Bay Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.98 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $409,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2580
    9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225070056
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Construction 2025 The Cedar (C) model is a 2 Story townhome 3 Bedroom + Loft 2.5 Bathroom 2 Car garage. 2043 Interior SqFt 2,626 total SqFt with Lake view from the covered patio. Spac
    Details for 13068 Georges Cay Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,970.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,930
    4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1946
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 222085483
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Parkway Preserve
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: GATEWAY CHARTER
    7. High School: LE SENIOR
    8. Provided by: Craig Gordon
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new luxury villa offering deeded single family ownership not a condominium providing the privacy of a home with the convenience of low maintenance living. Builders preferred lender currently o
    Details for 11217 Suffield St, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $365,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1974
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2011
    MLS#: 225055414
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Bridgetown
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Live with ease and elegance in this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom + den villa located in the highly sought after Bridgetown community in Fort Myers. This low maintenance, attached villa welcomes you
    Details for 8125 Silver Birch Way, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $340,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 2363
    9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 2026000935
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Sherwood
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE,GATEWAY ND OTHERS
    6. High School: GATEWAY
    7. Provided by: Starlink Realty, Inc
    8. Provided through
    9. DMCA Notice
    ATTENTION BUYERS PRICE REDUCED If you are looking to live in a safe and prestigious neighborhood close to restaurants, shopping centers, and more, this is the perfect location. Conveniently situated
    Details for 11040 Yellow Poplar Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.11 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1673
    9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    15. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: 2025021205
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
    5. Elementary School: TREELINE
    6. Middle School: VARSITY LAKES
    7. High School: DUNBAR
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller says bring an offer! This beautifully maintained, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath homepurchased new in 2010 and cared for by its original owneroffers approximately 1,300 square feet of comfortable li
    XML Sitemap