Active
    Property Photos
    11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    1. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    2. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    3. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    4. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    5. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    6. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    7. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    8. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    9. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    10. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    11. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    12. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    13. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    14. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    15. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    16. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    17. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    18. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    19. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    20. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    21. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    22. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    23. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    24. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    25. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    26. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    27. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    28. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    29. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    30. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    31. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    32. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    33. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    34. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    35. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    36. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    37. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    38. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    39. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    40. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    41. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    42. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    43. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    44. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    45. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    46. Image 0 For 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,684,900

    Address: 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913

    Description

    Discover refined lakeside living in this exquisitely renovated first floor Ravenna residence, set within the prestigious gates of Miromar Lakes. Showcasing sweeping south facing lake views and thoughtfully curated designer furnishings, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home embodies effortless sophistication and modern comfort. A seamless sense of style unfolds as you enter, highlighted by newly installed wood look tile flooring throughout and sleek porcelain countertops in the kitchen, bathrooms, laundry room, and outdoor kitchen. Every element has been meticulously updated, from contemporary sinks and fixtures to elegant ceiling fans and refined finishes, creating a cohesive and timeless aesthetic. The expansive primary suite serves as a serene private retreat, featuring custom built closets that blend exceptional storage with elevated design. Designed to inspire, the gourmet kitchen is a chefs delight, complete with a generous center island and a walk in pantry with custom built insperfect for both casual dining and entertaining with ease. Seamless indoor outdoor living awaits on the covered lanai, where a fully equipped outdoor kitchen invites alfresco meals and moments of relaxation against the backdrop of tranquil lake views. As a resident of Miromar Lakes, enjoy access to an award winning lifestyle anchored by a 700 acre freshwater lake ideal for boating, fishing, and water sports. The community also offers an infinity edge pool, pristine white sand beaches, a full service marina, championship golf, lighted tennis and pickleball courts, a state of the art fitness center, a luxurious spa and salon, and multiple waterfront dining venues. This exceptional Ravenna residence presents a rare opportunity to experience the pinnacle of Southwest Florida livingwhere luxury, leisure, and breathtaking lakefront beauty converge in perfect harmony.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225083631 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11011 Via Tuscany Ln 102
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $1,684,900
    • Price sqft: $552
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2013
    • Bldg sqft: 3054
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2166
    • Other Structures: Cabana, Tennis Court(s)
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Included, Beauty Salon, Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Cabana, Clubhouse, Community Boat Dock, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fishing Pier, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Lakefront Beach, Library, Marina, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sauna, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Underground Utility, Volleyball, Water Skiing
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 21324
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Reverse Osmosis, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MIROMAR LAKES BEACH AND GOLF CLUB
    • Parcel Number: 12-46-25-17-00005.0102
    • Style: Contemporary, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 17602 Terracina Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,750,000.00 ($461.74 / sqft )

    17602 Terracina Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Experience waterfront living in this Taylor Morrison Pallazio model with Mediterranean elevation, located in Esplanade Lake Club. Positioned on a premium lakefront homesite, this upgraded residence of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3790 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487065
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ken Jones
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17602 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,750,000.00 ($461.74 / sqft )

    17602 Terracina Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3790 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016825
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Kenneth Jones
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11420 Canal Grande Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,999,999.00 ($490.44 / sqft )

    11420 Canal Grande Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Coastal Elegance at Esplanade Lake Club: Welcome home to your coastal retreat in the prestigious Esplanade Lake Club of Fort Myers. This highly sought after Beacon floorplan is the one you have been w

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4078 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002250
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Thomas Hintz, PA
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17426 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,598,000.00 ($444.14 / sqft )

    17426 Terracina Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Some homes check the boxes. Others create a feeling of warmth the moment you walk through the door. This is one of those rare homes. Nestled within the highly sought after Esplanade Lake Club, this

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009836
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Nick Westbrook
    4. (239) 945-1414
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13832 Blue Bay Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,825,000.00 ($439.55 / sqft )

    13832 Blue Bay Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lakefront luxury with extensive post construction upgrades in WildBlueoffering a rare opportunity to own a fully customized Bougainvillea with resort style outdoor living and wide water views. Loca

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011973
    2. Provided by Realty Hub
    3. Contact Wade Klick
    4. 407-900-1001
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18789 Wildblue Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,950,000.00 ($290.01 / sqft )

    18789 Wildblue Blvd More Like This

    Just reduced, lowest price on the Big Lake in WildBlue! Owner says SELL. This incredible Iris Model at 18789 Wildblue Blvd is set on an incredible oversized lakefront lot with one of the longest, most

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6724 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002715
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Cameron Murray, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18580 Wildblue Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,599,000.00 ($483.52 / sqft )

    18580 Wildblue Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 18580 WildBlue Blvd in the highly sought after community of WildBlue. Offering 2,689 square feet under air, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath residence with a spacious three

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3307 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009554
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Hunter Alexander Kent
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18660 Wildblue Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,799,000.00 ($468.61 / sqft )

    18660 Wildblue Blvd More Like This

    Experience luxury and craftsmanship in this 2022 built Baneberry model located in the sought after community of WildBlue. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features custom woodwork, designer lighting, mat

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3839 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071244
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18380 Wildblue Blvd, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,725,000.00 ($474.16 / sqft )

    18380 Wildblue Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 18380 Wildblue Blvd A Masterpiece of Waterfront Elegance in Esteros Premier Luxury Community. Perfectly positioned on a pristine lakefront homesite within the coveted Wildblue community

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3638 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050348
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Timothy Kennedy
    4. (239) 482-8040
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14352 Blue Bay Cir, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    $1,784,000.00 ($500.42 / sqft )

    14352 Blue Bay Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Breathtaking lakefront views await from one of the most coveted south facing homesites in Vista at WildBlue. This exquisitely appointed 3 bedroom + den, 3 bath residence with a 3 car garage is a seaml

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3565 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013629
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Christopher Reetz, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap