Active
    Property Photos
    167 Aspen Way
    1. Image 1 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    2. Image 2 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    3. Image 3 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    4. Image 4 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    5. Image 5 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    6. Image 6 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    7. Image 7 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    8. Image 8 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    9. Image 9 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    10. Image 10 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    11. Image 11 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    12. Image 12 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    13. Image 13 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    14. Image 14 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    15. Image 15 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    16. Image 16 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    17. Image 17 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    18. Image 18 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    19. Image 19 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    20. Image 20 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    21. Image 21 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    22. Image 22 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    23. Image 23 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    24. Image 24 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    25. Image 25 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    26. Image 26 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    27. Image 27 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    28. Image 28 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    29. Image 29 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    30. Image 30 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    31. Image 31 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    32. Image 32 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    33. Image 33 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    34. Image 34 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    35. Image 35 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    36. Image 36 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    37. Image 37 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    38. Image 38 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    39. Image 39 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    40. Image 40 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    41. Image 41 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    42. Image 42 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    43. Image 43 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    44. Image 44 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    45. Image 45 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    46. Image 46 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    47. Image 47 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    48. Image 48 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    49. Image 49 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    50. Image 50 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    51. Image 51 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    52. Image 52 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    53. Image 53 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    54. Image 54 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    55. Image 55 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    56. Image 56 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    57. Image 57 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    58. Image 58 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    59. Image 59 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    60. Image 60 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    61. Image 61 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    62. Image 62 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    63. Image 63 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    64. Image 64 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    65. Image 65 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    66. Image 66 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    67. Image 67 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    68. Image 68 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    69. Image 69 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    70. Image 70 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    71. Image 71 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    72. Image 72 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    73. Image 73 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    74. Image 74 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    75. Image 75 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    76. Image 76 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $839,000

    Address: 167 Aspen Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137

    Description

    An exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath patio home perfectly positioned along the 16th hole of the Tom Watson designed Conservatory Course in Palm Coast. Offering a seamless blend of comfort, functionality, and scenic beauty, this residence is designed for both everyday living and elegant entertaining. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring spacious living areas with golf course and pond views. The versatile office/den/flex space provides the perfect setting for a home office, media room, or additional guest accommodations. The well appointed kitchen opens to the main living area, creating a welcoming space ideal for gatherings. The primary suite offers a private retreat, while additional bedrooms and baths provide comfort and privacy for family and guests alike. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings from your outdoor living space, where sweeping views of the 16th fairway create a truly serene backdrop. Low maintenance patio home living allows you to spend more time enjoying the lifestyle and less time on upkeep. Located within the highly sought after Conservatory community, with membership, residents enjoy access to world class golf, beautifully maintained grounds, and a tranquil, upscale environment just minutes from beaches, dining, and shopping. Airbnb/VRBO/golf options abound with restrictions. Experience refined Florida living in one of Palm Coasts premier golf communitiesthis is a home you wont want to miss.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: FC318210 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 167 Aspen Way
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $839,000
    • Price sqft: $252
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2017
    • Bldg sqft: 3334
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: The Amalfi II
    • Builder Name: Bellagio Custom Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2500.00
    • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-FC
    • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Propane, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Gated
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Management, Private Road
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 1217.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Built-In Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan
    • Association Name: May Management/Carsten Georg
    • Association Phone: 386-446-0085
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Crown Molding, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Coffered Ceiling(s)
    • Legal Description: Lot 251, the Conservatory at Hammock Beach, according to the plat thereof, as recorded in Map Book 34, Pages 78-101, of the Public Records of Flagler County, Florida
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 42-10-30-3210-00000-2510
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Zoning Code: PUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 34 Fallen Oak Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,000.00 ($211.60 / sqft )

    34 Fallen Oak Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Step into a world of elegance and sophistication with this stunning mansion, a private pool, and high end finishes throughout, perfect for those seeking the ultimate luxury lifestyle. When you enter t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3776 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315864
    2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16 Crandell Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,000.00 ($216.30 / sqft )

    16 Crandell Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 16 Crandell Ct in Palm Coasts desirable C location, where solid construction, thoughtful upgrades, and true waterfront living come together. This beautiful brick 3 bedroom, 3 bath canal poo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3694 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC316755
    2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
    3. Contact Corinne Wallsten
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 103 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,900.00 ($233.34 / sqft )

    103 Heron Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. To Be Built home and lot package in the gated community of Palm Coast Plantation, with photos representing a similar recently completed homecontact the listing agent for

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3428 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317078
    2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    3. Contact James Sheehan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 230 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $799,900.00 ($233.34 / sqft )

    230 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Move in ready April 2026 in the highly sought after Riverwalk section of Palm Coast Plantation, with photos representing a similar recently completed homecontact the listing agent

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3428 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317128
    2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    3. Contact James Sheehan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13 New Oak Leaf Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $815,000.00 ($229.45 / sqft )

    13 New Oak Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Casual elegance and easy living in this former model home in Toscana. This lakefront property sits stately overlooking a serene lake with plenty of room for a pool, hot tub, or firepit area. Inside, w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3552 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC318056
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    3. Contact Lee Ricci
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2 Avenue Monet, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $815,000.00 ($164.65 / sqft )

    2 Avenue Monet Reduced More Like This

    Listen to the waves crashing on the beach from this custom pool home that backs up to the 10th green of the ocean front golf course. This naturally serene and extremely private property has an oversi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4950 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387013
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27 Cherrytree Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $825,000.00 ($230.13 / sqft )

    27 Cherrytree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    A true boaters dream, ideal for water enthusiasts embracing the best of the Florida lifestyle. Situated on a wide 100 foot wide saltwater canal, this waterfront pool home offers 80 feet of water front

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3585 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315449
    2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
    3. Contact Tim Kennelly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Classic Court S, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $829,000.00 ($242.04 / sqft )

    18 Classic Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Wake up to dolphins swimming past your private dock. This stunning saltwater canal pool home delivers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Solar heated saltwater pool with Chattahoochee deck, covered 10,00

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3425 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317884
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    3. Contact Hedy Aloia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 34 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $835,000.00 ($217.90 / sqft )

    34 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Sellers will consider all reasonable offers. This exceptional custom built Grandeur Homes residence in the prestigious, gated **Riverwalk section of Palm Coast Plantation** delivers outstanding value

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3832 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC311097
    2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    3. Contact James Sheehan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20 Corona Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    $835,000.00 ($244.73 / sqft )

    20 Corona Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    WATER, WATER EVERYWHERE! (Some Interior Photos AI Generated) This exceptional 5 canal view residence sits on 180 feet of water front, offering breathtaking panoramic vistas from nearly every angle. Fe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3412 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC317363
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE (FLORIDA PARK)
    3. Contact Margie Ankrom
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap