Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Coast Plantation
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 185 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4990
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317007
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 4 Pud
    5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to luxury waterfront living in Palm Coast Plantation, perfectly situated along the scenic INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY. This stunning custom POOL home offers the ideal blend of el
    Details for 27 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $368.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 200
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3499
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC313605
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 1a
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2023 Seagate built home on the Intracoastal Waterway in Palm Coast Plantation, rarely lived in and shows like new. Now even more impressive with a brand new dock just completed, featuring a 1
    Details for 11 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5398
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    17. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC315979
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 1
    5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Luxury in Palm Coast Plantation Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional river front pool home, perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal Waterway in the gated Palm Coast
    Details for 23 Riverwalk, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 133
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4325
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC314903
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    You have found true luxury at last. As you arrive via the long, pavered driveway, you are immediately greeted by a coveted tile roof, a striking modern French door entry, & a beautifully manicured law
    Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,115,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3791
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: NS1087038
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un I
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live permanently in paradise in this stunning Intracoastal Waterway pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Palm Coast Plantation. Nestled within a 700 acre enclave of single family ho
    Details for 34 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $835,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $217.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 305
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3832
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: FC311097
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 1a
    5. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sellers will consider all reasonable offers. This exceptional custom built Grandeur Homes residence in the prestigious, gated **Riverwalk section of Palm Coast Plantation** delivers outstanding value
    Details for 230 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3428
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317128
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 4
    5. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Move in ready April 2026 in the highly sought after Riverwalk section of Palm Coast Plantation, with photos representing a similar recently completed homecontact the listing agent
    Details for 103 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $636,437
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3428
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: FC317078
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud
    5. Provided by: BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. To Be Built home and lot package in the gated community of Palm Coast Plantation, with photos representing a similar recently completed homecontact the listing agent for
    Details for 6 Lakewalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3500
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC318195
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 2
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the beauty of Palm Coast Plantation and discover the perfect place to call home. Enjoy life in this peaceful, resort style gated community designed for both recreation and leisure. This im
    Details for 208 Heron Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $639,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3392
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: FC315529
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 4
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Set within the gracious confines of Palm Coast Plantation, this 2,500 square foot residence offers a considered blend of flexibility, comfort, and quiet refinement. With three bedrooms and three full
    XML Sitemap