Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Palm Coast
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Listing Details for 1114-1120 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 127
    4. Bldg sqft: 7487
    5. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 783178
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32408
    4. Subdivision: Coastal Palms Commercial
    5. Elementary School: Patronis
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Varnes Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    The structure is a Class A, Retail/Office, 6,901 square feet building with tremendous upside. It is constructed of concrete poured block and steel beam supported ceilings. The roof is tile and one pie
    Details for 185 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4990
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317007
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 4 Pud
    5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to luxury waterfront living in Palm Coast Plantation, perfectly situated along the scenic INTRACOASTAL WATERWAY. This stunning custom POOL home offers the ideal blend of el
    Details for 101 Longview Way N, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $402.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3853
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6389278
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Village At Palm Coast Ph 01
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. High School: Matanzas High
    7. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Unobstructed Intracoastal Luxury: Your Private Gateway to the Water, Mantanzas river where luxury living meets the serene beauty of the Intracoastal Waterway. Nestled within the exclusive, gated encl
    Details for 27 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $368.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 201
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3499
    8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC313605
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Un 1a
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning 2023 Seagate built home on the Intracoastal Waterway in Palm Coast Plantation, rarely lived in and shows like new. Now even more impressive with a brand new dock just completed, featuring a 1
    Details for 11 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.38 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5398
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: Yes
    15. Wateraccess: Yes
    16. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    17. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC315979
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un 1
    5. Provided by: TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Luxury in Palm Coast Plantation Experience the best of Florida living in this exceptional river front pool home, perfectly positioned on the Intracoastal Waterway in the gated Palm Coast
    Details for 23 Riverwalk, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.23 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,245,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 133
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4325
    10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC314903
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    You have found true luxury at last. As you arrive via the long, pavered driveway, you are immediately greeted by a coveted tile roof, a striking modern French door entry, & a beautifully manicured law
    Details for 31 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,115,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $294.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3791
    10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: NS1087038
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Plantation Pud Un I
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live permanently in paradise in this stunning Intracoastal Waterway pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Palm Coast Plantation. Nestled within a 700 acre enclave of single family ho
    Details for 6 Rockne Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 139
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5050
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: FC314846
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 32
    5. Provided by: APEX REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why wait to build when everything is already done for you this stunning move features 109 upgrades and delivers a complitely turnkey experience with zero stress and zero additional costs. Top of the
    Details for 36 Cormorant Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $899,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 58
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3938
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: FC316909
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 04
    5. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. New construction check out this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout. There is still time to customize this h
    Details for 3 Creek Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $869,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $279.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3110
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: FC302476
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 15
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Palm Coast coveted sailboat country. The rare 180 foot southern exposure tip lot overlooks the confluence of four canals that create the wide open beauty of Crazy
    XML Sitemap