Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Belle Terre
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 245 Garden Circle S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2042
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: TB8462048
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Provided by: TOM TUCKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Downtown Dunedin! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room sits on an oversized lot just steps from many of Dunedins treas
    Details for 200 Broadway, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $338.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1626
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: TB8486268
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Florida Living at Its Best in Desirable Dunedin! Best of all it has an X FLOOD ZONE! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and location. A versatile
    Listing Details for 10 Persimmon Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $415,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2534
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317543
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious 2 car garage offers 1,834 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open layout features tile floorin
    Listing Details for 107 Pepperdine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2047
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC318395
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a large lot backing to a freshwater canal. Interior highlights include a covered lanai
    Listing Details for 35 Palm Leaf Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $374,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1969
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC318397
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This home offers a smart and versatile layout with an added 4th bedroom/flex room and 2 full baths. Interior features include tile flooring in the main living areas and owners suit
    Details for 31 Pacific Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $368,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $370,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 255
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3146
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: FC312259
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Elementary School: Wadsworth Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into the story of your future! At 31 Pacific Drive in Palm Coast, life has room to unfold naturally. Built in 2021, this two story home has a layout that works with your day to day: a kitchen, di
    Listing Details for 120 Pepperdine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1969
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317547
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Provided by: SEAGATE REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Discover comfort and style in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom home. Featuring an open and functional layout, the main living areas and owners suite are finished with durable ti
    Details for 12 Burning Tree Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2098
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6379852
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Provided by: INB REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This brand new construction home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and modern convenience. Designed with durable block and stucco construction, this open floor plan fe
    Details for 78 Panorama  , PALM COAST, FL 32164
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3126
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC315178
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32164
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre
    5. Elementary School: Wadsworth Elementary
    6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
    7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
    8. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This well maintain Home Located in very desirable area, with 4 bedrooms, Formal Living room, Family room, and Formal Dinner room, the Formal Living room, and the Formal Dinner room can be use as bedro
    Details for 150 Brookside Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $323,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2444
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: FC317733
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Belle Terre Sec 13 Palm Coast
    5. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private slice of Florida living in beautiful Palm Coast with no HOA! This fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile bonus
    XML Sitemap