Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Bayside Prcl C
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 51 Bannerwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $153.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $504,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 421
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3264
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC308131
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Provided by: BLUEWATER REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wow, new low price. So much house for the price. Don't miss seeing this home. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom ICI Westminster model located in desirable Indian Trails subdivision. This home is in excel
    Details for 130 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $499,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 445
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3078
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: FC307436
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This well appointed pool home sits on a beautifully landscaped lot and boasts a new tiled roof (Oct '24). The covered front door leads to a generous entry hall and large living room with bright wind
    Details for 23 Banner Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2472
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC317876
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Provided by: EAZ REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Stunning Caspian Model in Palm Coast Modern Living at Its Finest . Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath Caspian home located in the desirable Palm Coast area. Fe
    Details for 78 Bannbury Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 425
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2844
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: FC307967
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Are you searching for a four bedroom, two bathroom pool home in Indian Trails, the "B" section of Palm Coast? Fresh paint inside & out! This home offers a formal living room, family room, dining area,
    Details for 39 Ballenger Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 40
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2278
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC317353
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. High School: Matanzas High
    7. Provided by: REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Step into modern Florida living with this nearly new 4 bedroom Cali model, built in 2023 and beautifully maintained in the highly sought after Indian Trails neighborhood. Offering 1,862 sq ft of brigh
    Details for 26 Bannerwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1682
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: FC318262
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity under 250K. Solid home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a huge screened lanai (12x45). With a little love and updating this could be a perfect starter, snow bird, or vacation
    Details for 113 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Land
    1. Price: $95,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 328
    3. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6319263
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Provided by: FIRST WORLD REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Build Your Dream Home in Paradise on this 0.27 acre lot!!! Welcome to 113 Bayside Drive, a spacious 0.27 acre residential lot nestled in one of Palm Coasts most desirable neighborhoods. Located jus
    Listing Details for 25 Barrington Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2308
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: FC317483
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Elementary School: Belle Terre Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This four bedroom & two bath home with 1745 sq ft of living space, is located close to schools and easy access to shopping. This great home will be available for new tenants in July!
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,895.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,915
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1668
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8476300
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Bayside Prcl C
    5. Provided by: HOMERIVER GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **MOVE IN SPECIAL TERMS: $1,200 Free Rent shall be prorated over 12 months as a Monthly Rent Reduction. Lease shall reflect Actual Base Rent. Base Rent $1,995 with $100 off each month for 12 months!!
    XML Sitemap