Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2 Ridge Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $525,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 222
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2836
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC313022
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this two story beauty in the sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast Park! Offering 2,163 sq. ft. of comfortable living space, this home fea
    Details for 18 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $352,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $118.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 50
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2983
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC317089
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you walk through the front door, you feel itthis home is different. Immaculate, bright, and meticulously maintained, it shows like it was just built because its been cared for that wel
    Details for 97 Rivertown Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $349,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2416
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6397376
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 97 Rivertown Rd in the highly sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast ParkPerfectly positioned on the Quiet, Private, Preserve side of the community, this home features beautiful wooded vi
    Details for 6 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1901
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: FC317676
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Assumable mortgage at an incredible 2.99% interest ratea rare opportunity! Must see to appreciate this quality built block home with impressive upgrades and an exceptional, well designed layout. Beaut
    Details for 75 Rivertown Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $285,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2135
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: V4948833
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTI
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover comfortable Florida living in sought after Sawmill Creek at Palm Coast! Built in 2021, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,557 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with an open
    Details for 70 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 42
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2363
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: FC317324
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
    5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Carefree living in this Beautiful 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Home with Office, 3 car garage on conservation! This home features and open floor plan, Ceramic tile throughout with carpet in bedrooms. Plenty of ro
    Details for 80 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,150.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,250
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 87
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1971
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: FC316142
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Sawmill Crkpalm Coast Park
    5. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into a serene oasis at 80 Oakleaf Way, nestled in the picturesque surroundings of Palm Coast, FL. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers 1,575 square feet of inviting living space, p
    XML Sitemap