Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Grand Haven
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 19 Front Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $345.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4340
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC318342
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Intracoastal luxury meets a private garden oasis in this custom built 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath waterfront estate tucked within the exclusive Front Street enclave of Grand Haven. Set on 70 feet of Intracoasta
    Details for 15 Chinier Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $879,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $349.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2517
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: FC314149
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
    5. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15 Chinier Street a meticulously renovated residence where modern elegance meets exceptional craftsmanship. Nestled on an expansive 11,282 square foot lot and surrounded by lush preserve o
    Details for 30 North Park Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $849,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3523
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: FC316856
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Haven North Ph1
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The KENBE Explore the NEW 2026 Model Home by Skyway Builders and Associates. The KENBE model incorporates the latest design trends for Palm Coast and has a delightful and charming floor plan. Featu
    Details for 4 Village Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $848,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3760
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: FC317822
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Haven North Phase 1
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this luxury former model home in the highly sought after Grand Haven community, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and 2,952 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. This 2005 Parade of Home
    Details for 455 Riverfront Drive A201, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $839,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $387.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 123
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2167
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: FC315019
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Vista Condogrand Haven
    5. Building: Grand Vista Condogrand Haven
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Grand Vista at Grand Haven, an exclusive collection of just 24 brand new luxury residences perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway and the 18th green, within the sought after G
    Details for 6 Scarlet Oak Circle, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $829,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $829,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 255
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3254
    10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: FC312207
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Estates Grand Haven Ph 2
    5. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Within the desirable gated community of WILD OAKS at GRAND HAVEN, this impeccably maintained residence offers perfect balance of sophistication and the
    Details for 82 Lagare Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4121
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: FC317864
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
    5. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    7. High School: Matanzas High
    8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the prettiest tree lined streets in Grand Haven just one block from the walking/biking esplanade on the Intracoastal. This one level home boasts 2792 square feet with three spaciou
    Details for 19 Lakeview Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $679,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 280
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3644
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    14. Waterfront: No
    15. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC311591
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Golf Course Pool Home in Grand Haven Welcome to this elegant and spacious home located directly on the golf course in the sought after Grand Haven community. This beautifully designed resi
    Details for 9 Creekside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $656,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.27 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $659,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 204
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4814
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC313466
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
    5. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom home with a 3 car garage and an expansive private backyard a true gem in the sought after gated community of Grand Haven. Walk to an amazing resort style community pool
    Details for 33 Marshview Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2979
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC315663
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Grand Haven North Ph 2
    5. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 33 Marshview Lane, a beautifully updated 2,493 square foot Discovery home offering serene lake and golf course views on a cul de sac in the desirable Village Oaks neighborhood of Grand Have
    XML Sitemap